Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 21.03.2020
12:00
FC Windisch c
FC Birr b
Spielnummer 200462
14:00
FC Tägerig
FC Fislisbach b
Spielnummer 200463
14:00
FC Turgi b
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
Spielnummer 200460
14:00
FC Villmergen c
FC Niederlenz b
Spielnummer 200461
16:00
FC Bremgarten b
Aaretal United a
Spielnummer 200464
Sa 28.03.2020
10:15
FC Niederlenz b
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
Spielnummer 200469
12:00
FC Birr b
FC Villmergen c
Spielnummer 200468
13:30
FC Fislisbach b
FC Windisch c
Spielnummer 200467
16:00
FC Bremgarten b
FC Turgi b
Spielnummer 200465
16:00
Aaretal United a
FC Tägerig
Spielnummer 200466
Sa 25.04.2020
12:30
FC Windisch c
Aaretal United a
Spielnummer 200473
13:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
FC Birr b
Spielnummer 200471
16:00
FC Tägerig
FC Bremgarten b
Spielnummer 200474
So 26.04.2020
10:15
FC Turgi b
FC Niederlenz b
Spielnummer 200470
13:00
FC Villmergen c
FC Fislisbach b
Spielnummer 200472
Sa 02.05.2020
13:00
FC Fislisbach b
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
Spielnummer 200478
13:30
Aaretal United a
FC Villmergen c
Spielnummer 200477
14:00
FC Tägerig
FC Turgi b
Spielnummer 200475
16:00
FC Bremgarten b
FC Windisch c
Spielnummer 200476
Mo 04.05.2020
18:30
FC Birr b
FC Niederlenz b
Spielnummer 200479
Sa 09.05.2020
10:15
FC Niederlenz b
FC Fislisbach b
Spielnummer 200481
13:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
Aaretal United a
Spielnummer 200482
14:00
FC Turgi b
FC Birr b
Spielnummer 200480
14:00
FC Windisch c
FC Tägerig
Spielnummer 200484
So 10.05.2020
11:00
FC Villmergen c
FC Bremgarten b
Spielnummer 200483
Sa 16.05.2020
12:30
FC Windisch c
FC Turgi b
Spielnummer 200485
13:00
Aaretal United a
FC Niederlenz b
Spielnummer 200488
13:30
FC Fislisbach b
FC Birr b
Spielnummer 200489
16:00
FC Tägerig
FC Villmergen c
Spielnummer 200486
16:00
FC Bremgarten b
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
Spielnummer 200487
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Villmergen c
FC Windisch c
Spielnummer 200494
12:00
FC Birr b
Aaretal United a
Spielnummer 200491
13:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
FC Tägerig
Spielnummer 200493
14:00
FC Turgi b
FC Fislisbach b
Spielnummer 200490
Mi 27.05.2020
18:30
FC Niederlenz b
FC Bremgarten b
Spielnummer 200492
Sa 30.05.2020
11:00
FC Villmergen c
FC Turgi b
Spielnummer 200495
13:30
FC Windisch c
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
Spielnummer 200496
13:30
Aaretal United a
FC Fislisbach b
Spielnummer 200499
16:00
FC Tägerig
FC Niederlenz b
Spielnummer 200497
16:00
FC Bremgarten b
FC Birr b
Spielnummer 200498
Sa 06.06.2020
10:15
FC Niederlenz b
FC Windisch c
Spielnummer 200503
12:00
FC Birr b
FC Tägerig
Spielnummer 200502
13:00
FC Turgi b
Aaretal United a
Spielnummer 200500
13:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b
FC Villmergen c
Spielnummer 200504
13:30
FC Fislisbach b
FC Bremgarten b
Spielnummer 200501

Saison

Aargauischer Fussballverband