Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Fr 20.03.2020
19:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
FC Entfelden b
Spielnummer 200329
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
Spielnummer 200326
11:00
FC Oftringen d
FC Aarburg a
Spielnummer 200325
12:00
FC Kölliken b
SC Schöftland b
Spielnummer 200328
13:00
FC Frick c
SC Zofingen d
Spielnummer 200327
Fr 27.03.2020
19:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
FC Oftringen d
Spielnummer 200330
Sa 28.03.2020
12:00
FC Entfelden b
FC Kölliken b
Spielnummer 200331
14:00
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
FC Aarburg a
Spielnummer 200334
15:00
SC Schöftland b
FC Frick c
Spielnummer 200332
15:00
SC Zofingen d
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 200333
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Aarburg a
SC Zofingen d
Spielnummer 200336
FC Eagles Aarau
SC Schöftland b
Spielnummer 200337
13:00
FC Oftringen d
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
Spielnummer 200335
14:00
FC Frick c
FC Entfelden b
Spielnummer 200338
16:00
FC Kölliken b
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
Spielnummer 200339
Fr 01.05.2020
19:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
FC Frick c
Spielnummer 200341
Sa 02.05.2020
12:00
FC Entfelden b
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 200342
12:30
FC Kölliken b
FC Oftringen d
Spielnummer 200340
15:00
SC Schöftland b
FC Aarburg a
Spielnummer 200343
16:00
SC Zofingen d
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
Spielnummer 200344
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Aarburg a
FC Entfelden b
Spielnummer 200347
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
Spielnummer 200348
11:00
FC Oftringen d
SC Zofingen d
Spielnummer 200345
11:00
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
SC Schöftland b
Spielnummer 200346
16:00
FC Frick c
FC Kölliken b
Spielnummer 200349
Fr 15.05.2020
19:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
FC Aarburg a
Spielnummer 200352
Sa 16.05.2020
11:00
SC Schöftland b
SC Zofingen d
Spielnummer 200354
12:00
FC Entfelden b
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
Spielnummer 200353
12:15
FC Frick c
FC Oftringen d
Spielnummer 200350
13:00
FC Kölliken b
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 200351
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Aarburg a
FC Kölliken b
Spielnummer 200358
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Frick c
Spielnummer 200359
12:00
FC Oftringen d
SC Schöftland b
Spielnummer 200355
14:00
SC Zofingen d
FC Entfelden b
Spielnummer 200356
14:00
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
Spielnummer 200357
Fr 29.05.2020
19:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
SC Zofingen d
Spielnummer 200363
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Oftringen d
Spielnummer 200360
10:00
FC Entfelden b
SC Schöftland b
Spielnummer 200364
12:15
FC Frick c
FC Aarburg a
Spielnummer 200361
13:00
FC Kölliken b
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
Spielnummer 200362
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Aarburg a
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 200369
11:00
SC Schöftland b
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c
Spielnummer 200366
11:00
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c
FC Frick c
Spielnummer 200368
12:00
SC Zofingen d
FC Kölliken b
Spielnummer 200367
12:00
FC Oftringen d
FC Entfelden b
Spielnummer 200365

Saison

Aargauischer Fussballverband