Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Kölliken a00000:000 
FC Suhr a00000:000 
SC Zofingen a00000:000 
FC Küttigen a00000:000 
FC Entfelden a00000:000 
FC Oftringen a00000:000 
Niederamt Selection00000:000 
FC Buchs a00000:000 
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr a00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Fislisbach a00000:000 
FC Gontenschwil a00000:000 
Team Aargau Mitte00000:000 
FC Muri a00000:000 
FC Villmergen a00000:000 
FC Mutschellen a00000:000 
FC Wohlen a00000:000 
Seetal Selection00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Brugg a00000:000 
FC Frick a00000:000 
FC Klingnau00000:000 
FC Neuenhof a00000:000 
FC Windisch a00000:000 
FC Wettingen a00000:000 
SV Würenlos a00000:000 
FC Juventina Wettingen00000:000 
FC Wohlen b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Aarau 1902 a00000:000 
FC Oftringen b00000:000 
FC Rothrist a00000:000 
SC Zofingen b00000:000 
FC Rupperswil b00000:000 
FC Entfelden b00000:000 
FC Küttigen b00000:000 
FC Suhr b00000:000 
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b00000:000 
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Erlinsbach a00000:000 
FC Muhen a00000:000 
FC Niederlenz a00000:000 
FC Rupperswil a00000:000 
SC Schöftland a00000:000 
FC Seon a00000:000 
FC Aarau 1902 b00000:000 
FC Lenzburg a00000:000 
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Gränichen a00000:000 
FC Meisterschwanden 00000:000 
FC Muri b00000:000 
FC Sarmenstorf a00000:000 
FC Niederwil00000:000 
FC Menzo Reinach a00000:000 
FC Bünz-Maiengrün a00000:000 
FC Mutschellen c00000:000 
FC Villmergen b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

FC Brugg b00000:000 
FC Frick b00000:000 
FC Othmarsingen00000:000 
FC Windisch b00000:000 
FC Tägerig00000:000 
FC Mutschellen b00000:000 
FC Würenlingen a00000:000 
FC Birr a00000:000 
Team Limmattal D1100000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

FC Baden00000:000 
FC Spreitenbach a00000:000 
FC Mellingen a00000:000 
FC Turgi a00000:000 
FC Wettingen b00000:000 
FC Obersiggenthal a00000:000 
FC Bremgarten a00000:000 
Kellerämter FC a00000:000 
SV Würenlos b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Frick c00000:000 
FC Kölliken b00000:000 
FC Oftringen c00000:000 
FC Rothrist b00000:000 
SC Schöftland b00000:000 
FC Gränichen b00000:000 
FC Aarburg a00000:000 
SC Zofingen c00000:000 
FC Entfelden c00000:000 
FC Küttigen c00000:000 
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Brugg c00000:000 
FC Lenzburg b00000:000 
FC Seon b00000:000 
FC Suhr c00000:000 
FC Erlinsbach b00000:000 
FC Neuenhof b00000:000 
FC Küttigen d00000:000 
FC Rupperswil c00000:000 
FC Niederlenz c00000:000 
FC Muhen b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Beinwil am See00000:000 
FC Gontenschwil b00000:000 
SC Seengen00000:000 
FC Menzo Reinach b00000:000 
FC Merenschwand00000:000 
FC Muri c00000:000 
FC Sarmenstorf b00000:000 
FC Niederlenz b00000:000 
FC Mutschellen d00000:000 
Kellerämter FC b00000:000 
FC Wohlen c00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

FC Bremgarten b00000:000 
FC Windisch c00000:000 
FC Turgi b00000:000 
FC Fislisbach b00000:000 
FC Bünz-Maiengrün b00000:000 
FC Wettingen c00000:000 
FC Villmergen c00000:000 
Aaretal United a00000:000 
FC Birr b00000:000 
FC Mutschellen e00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

FC Döttingen00000:000 
FC Fislisbach c00000:000 
FC Koblenz00000:000 
FC Spreitenbach b00000:000 
Aaretal United b00000:000 
SC Zurzach a00000:000 
FC Würenlingen b00000:000 
FC Kappelerhof00000:000 
FC Obersiggenthal b00000:000 
SV Würenlos c00000:000 

Saison

Aargauischer Fussballverband