Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 17.08.2019
Team Aargau Mitte b
FC Bremgarten
14
0
Spielnummer 184007
FC Rupperswil
FC Fislisbach a
6
1
Spielnummer 184005
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
FC Windisch
3
2
Spielnummer 184012
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
Team Aargau Mitte b
3
8
Spielnummer 184009
FC Villmergen a
FC Rupperswil
1
2
Spielnummer 184011
FC Fislisbach a
FC Klingnau
1
5
Spielnummer 184010
So 25.08.2019
FC Wohlen b
FC Bremgarten
19
0
Spielnummer 184008
Sa 31.08.2019
Team Aargau Mitte b
FC Fislisbach a
3
3
Spielnummer 184016
FC Bremgarten
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
3
9
Spielnummer 184017
FC Windisch
FC Wohlen b
2
9
Spielnummer 184013
FC Rupperswil
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
1
0
Spielnummer 184014
FC Klingnau
FC Villmergen a
1
2
Spielnummer 184015
Do 05.09.2019
FC Windisch
FC Villmergen a
2
6
Spielnummer 184004
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Wohlen b
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
6
1
Spielnummer 184018
FC Villmergen a
Team Aargau Mitte b
3
0
Spielnummer 184020
FC Windisch
FC Rupperswil
0
5
Spielnummer 184022
So 08.09.2019
FC Fislisbach a
FC Bremgarten
13
0
Spielnummer 184019
Di 10.09.2019
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
FC Klingnau
2
6
Spielnummer 184021
Sa 14.09.2019
Team Aargau Mitte b
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
3
0
Spielnummer 184025
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
FC Fislisbach a
3
3
Spielnummer 184027
FC Rupperswil
FC Wohlen b
0
1
Spielnummer 184023
So 15.09.2019
FC Klingnau
FC Windisch
7
1
Spielnummer 184024
FC Bremgarten
FC Villmergen a
1
13
Spielnummer 184026
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
FC Bremgarten
6
0
Spielnummer 184030
FC Windisch
Team Aargau Mitte b
1
5
Spielnummer 184031
FC Wohlen b
FC Fislisbach a
8
3
Spielnummer 184028
FC Rupperswil
FC Klingnau
1
1
Spielnummer 184032
Do 26.09.2019
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
FC Villmergen a
5
1
Spielnummer 184029
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Bremgarten
FC Windisch
2
3
Spielnummer 184035
FC Klingnau
FC Wohlen b
1
7
Spielnummer 184033
Sa 12.10.2019
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
4
1
Spielnummer 184036
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Fislisbach a
FC Windisch
5
1
Spielnummer 184046
FC Villmergen a
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
5
0
Spielnummer 184047
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Rupperswil
FC Bremgarten
9
1
Spielnummer 184041
Do 24.10.2019
FC Windisch
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
4
4
Spielnummer 184040
FC Wohlen b
FC Villmergen a
5
1
Spielnummer 184038
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
FC Fislisbach a
0
4
Spielnummer 184039
Team Aargau Mitte b
FC Rupperswil
1
6
Spielnummer 184034
So 27.10.2019
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
FC Klingnau
1
4
Spielnummer 184006
Di 29.10.2019
FC Villmergen a
FC Fislisbach a
4
4
Spielnummer 184037
Do 31.10.2019
FC Wohlen b
Team Aargau Mitte b
5
1
Spielnummer 184043
Di 05.11.2019
FC Klingnau
Team Aargau Mitte b
7
6
Spielnummer 184042
Mi 06.11.2019
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
FC Rupperswil
0
0
N
Spielnummer 184045
Do 07.11.2019
FC Wohlen b
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
5
1
Spielnummer 184003
So 10.11.2019
FC Bremgarten
FC Klingnau
1
9
Spielnummer 184044