Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Fr 20.03.2020
20:00
FC Niederlenz 2
FC Rupperswil 3
Spielnummer 196062
Sa 21.03.2020
18:30
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
Spielnummer 196066
19:00
FC Auenstein
FC Villmergen 2
Spielnummer 196065
So 22.03.2020
14:00
FC Beinwil am See 2
FC Rohr 2
Spielnummer 196064
15:00
FC Menzo Reinach 3
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
Spielnummer 196063
Fr 27.03.2020
20:00
SC Seengen 2
FC Niederlenz 2
Spielnummer 196068
Sa 28.03.2020
17:00
FC Seon 2
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
Spielnummer 196069
17:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
FC Rupperswil 3
Spielnummer 196073
17:45
FC Villmergen 2
FC Beinwil am See 2
Spielnummer 196071
20:15
FC Rohr 2
FC Menzo Reinach 3
Spielnummer 196072
Di 31.03.2020
20:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
FC Auenstein
Spielnummer 196070
Fr 03.04.2020
20:00
FC Niederlenz 2
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
Spielnummer 196074
20:15
FC Rupperswil 3
FC Rohr 2
Spielnummer 196075
20:15
FC Beinwil am See 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
Spielnummer 196077
Sa 04.04.2020
18:30
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
SC Seengen 2
Spielnummer 196079
19:00
FC Auenstein
FC Seon 2
Spielnummer 196078
So 05.04.2020
15:00
FC Menzo Reinach 3
FC Villmergen 2
Spielnummer 196076
Di 14.04.2020
20:15
SC Seengen 2
FC Seon 2
Spielnummer 196067
Fr 17.04.2020
20:00
SC Seengen 2
FC Auenstein
Spielnummer 196081
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Beinwil am See 2
FC Seon 2
Spielnummer 196082
18:30
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
FC Niederlenz 2
Spielnummer 196080
20:15
FC Rohr 2
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
Spielnummer 196085
So 19.04.2020
16:00
FC Villmergen 2
FC Rupperswil 3
Spielnummer 196084
Mo 20.04.2020
20:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
FC Menzo Reinach 3
Spielnummer 196083
Fr 24.04.2020
20:00
FC Niederlenz 2
FC Rohr 2
Spielnummer 196086
20:15
FC Rupperswil 3
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
Spielnummer 196088
20:15
FC Beinwil am See 2
SC Seengen 2
Spielnummer 196090
Sa 25.04.2020
17:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
FC Villmergen 2
Spielnummer 196087
19:00
FC Auenstein
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
Spielnummer 196091
So 26.04.2020
15:00
FC Menzo Reinach 3
FC Seon 2
Spielnummer 196089
Fr 01.05.2020
20:00
SC Seengen 2
FC Menzo Reinach 3
Spielnummer 196094
Sa 02.05.2020
17:45
FC Villmergen 2
FC Rohr 2
Spielnummer 196097
18:00
FC Seon 2
FC Rupperswil 3
Spielnummer 196095
18:30
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
FC Beinwil am See 2
Spielnummer 196093
19:00
FC Auenstein
FC Niederlenz 2
Spielnummer 196092
Mo 04.05.2020
20:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
Spielnummer 196096
Fr 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Niederlenz 2
FC Villmergen 2
Spielnummer 196098
20:15
FC Rupperswil 3
SC Seengen 2
Spielnummer 196101
20:15
FC Beinwil am See 2
FC Auenstein
Spielnummer 196103
Sa 09.05.2020
17:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
FC Seon 2
Spielnummer 196100
20:15
FC Rohr 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
Spielnummer 196099
So 10.05.2020
15:00
FC Menzo Reinach 3
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
Spielnummer 196102
Fr 15.05.2020
20:00
SC Seengen 2
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
Spielnummer 196107
20:15
FC Beinwil am See 2
FC Niederlenz 2
Spielnummer 196104
Sa 16.05.2020
18:00
FC Seon 2
FC Rohr 2
Spielnummer 196108
18:30
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
FC Rupperswil 3
Spielnummer 196106
Mo 18.05.2020
20:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
FC Villmergen 2
Spielnummer 196109
Fr 22.05.2020
20:00
FC Niederlenz 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
Spielnummer 196110
20:15
FC Rupperswil 3
FC Auenstein
Spielnummer 196114
Sa 23.05.2020
17:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
Spielnummer 196113
20:00
FC Villmergen 2
FC Seon 2
Spielnummer 196111
20:15
FC Rohr 2
SC Seengen 2
Spielnummer 196112
So 24.05.2020
15:00
FC Menzo Reinach 3
FC Beinwil am See 2
Spielnummer 196115
Mi 27.05.2020
19:00
FC Auenstein
FC Menzo Reinach 3
Spielnummer 196105
Fr 29.05.2020
20:00
SC Seengen 2
FC Villmergen 2
Spielnummer 196120
20:15
FC Beinwil am See 2
FC Rupperswil 3
Spielnummer 196117
Sa 30.05.2020
18:00
FC Seon 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
Spielnummer 196121
18:30
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
FC Rohr 2
Spielnummer 196119
19:00
FC Auenstein
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
Spielnummer 196118
So 31.05.2020
15:00
FC Menzo Reinach 3
FC Niederlenz 2
Spielnummer 196116
Fr 05.06.2020
20:00
FC Niederlenz 2
FC Seon 2
Spielnummer 196122
20:00
FC Beinwil am See 2
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
Spielnummer 196126
20:15
FC Rupperswil 3
FC Menzo Reinach 3
Spielnummer 196127
Sa 06.06.2020
20:15
FC Rohr 2
FC Auenstein
Spielnummer 196125
So 07.06.2020
16:00
FC Villmergen 2
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
Spielnummer 196124
Mo 08.06.2020
20:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
SC Seengen 2
Spielnummer 196123