Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Fr 05.06.2020
FC Kölliken 3
FC Gränichen 4
AS
SC Zofingen 3
FC Oftringen 3
AS
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
FC Erlinsbach 2a
AS
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Muhen 2
FC Entfelden 2
AS
So 07.06.2020
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg
FC Meisterschwanden 1b
AS

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Erlinsbach 2a111010(5)49:14+3530 
2.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a11821(30)44:17+2725 
3.FC Entfelden 211632(20)31:17+1420 
4.FC Kölliken 311524(19)24:13+1116 
5.FC Oftringen 311434(41)14:12+214 
6.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg11353(41)22:29-713 
7.SC Zofingen 311416(12)22:22012 
8.FC Muhen 211416(23)27:33-612 
9.FC Meisterschwanden 1b11227(20)14:44-307 
10.FC Gränichen 411137(6)20:35-155 
11.FC Aarburg 211128(16)11:42-314 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Fr 05.06.2020
FC Niederlenz 2
FC Seon 2
AS
FC Beinwil am See 2
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
AS
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rohr 2
FC Auenstein
AS
So 07.06.2020
FC Villmergen 3
FC Meisterschwanden 1a
AS
Mo 08.06.2020
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b
SC Seengen 2
AS
FC Rupperswil 3
FC Menzo Reinach 3
AS

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b10901(21)50:20+3027 
2.FC Seon 210613(17)31:29+219 
3.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 210613(23)23:17+619 
4.FC Niederlenz 210613(34)35:19+1619 
5.SC Seengen 210514(4)16:22-616 
6.FC Auenstein10415(6)18:22-413 
7.FC Beinwil am See 210406(7)31:36-512 
8.FC Rupperswil 310406(8)24:34-1012 
9.FC Villmergen 310325(13)27:34-711 
10.FC Rohr 210235(31)25:31-69 
11.FC Meisterschwanden 1a10028(17)13:29-162 
12.FC Menzo Reinach 30000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Fr 05.06.2020
FC Energie Beznau
FC Merenschwand 2
AS
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Klingnau 3
FC Tägerig 2
AS
FC Baden 1897 3
FC Koblenz 2
AS
FC Würenlingen 2
FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 2
AS

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Koblenz 210721(13)40:13+2722 
2.FC Merenschwand 212642(9)37:18+1919 
3.FC Tägerig 211542(11)27:16+1117 
4.SV Würenlos 212552(8)31:20+1117 
5.FC Klingnau 311443(9)29:24+514 
6.FC Baden 1897 310415(12)23:31-812 
7.FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 212354(15)12:18-611 
8.FC Würenlingen 212336(33)17:32-159 
9.FC Energie Beznau12237(8)18:29-116 
10.FC Wohlen12138(29)17:50-333 
11.FC Kölliken 4R 8080(0)0:000 
12.FC Brugg 3R 180180(34)0:000