Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

4. Liga - Qualifikationsrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Fislisbach 2
FC Kappelerhof
2
2
Spielnummer 181519
FC Turgi 1a
FC Villmergen 1a
1
1
Spielnummer 181514
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
6
1
Spielnummer 181516
So 18.08.2019
FC Mutschellen 2b
FC Mellingen 2b
1
1
Spielnummer 181517
Do 22.08.2019
FC Neuenhof 2
FC Fislisbach 2
5
2
Spielnummer 181521
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Merenschwand 1
FC Kappelerhof
1
5
Spielnummer 181520
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
FC Mutschellen 2b
0
4
Spielnummer 181523
FC Spreitenbach
FC Turgi 1a
3
1
Spielnummer 181526
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Klingnau 2
FC Bremgarten 2a
5
2
Spielnummer 181524
FC Villmergen 1a
SC Zurzach 1
0
1
Spielnummer 181525
So 25.08.2019
FC Mellingen 2b
FC Muri 3
3
1
Spielnummer 181522
Di 27.08.2019
FC Muri 3
FC Neuenhof 2
2
1
Spielnummer 181518
Fr 30.08.2019
FC Muri 3
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
4
3
Spielnummer 181531
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Fislisbach 2
FC Mellingen 2b
2
5
Spielnummer 181532
FC Turgi 1a
FC Merenschwand 1
2
2
Spielnummer 181527
SC Zurzach 1
FC Spreitenbach
0
4
Spielnummer 181528
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Villmergen 1a
4
3
Spielnummer 181529
FC Kappelerhof
FC Neuenhof 2
2
2
Spielnummer 181533
So 01.09.2019
FC Mutschellen 2b
FC Klingnau 2
4
1
Spielnummer 181530
Di 03.09.2019
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
FC Fislisbach 2
2
5
Spielnummer 181536
FC Klingnau 2
FC Muri 3
2
1
Spielnummer 181537
FC Villmergen 1a
FC Mutschellen 2b
4
1
Spielnummer 181538
FC Spreitenbach
FC Bremgarten 2a
3
0
Spielnummer 181539
FC Turgi 1a
SC Zurzach 1
1
1
Spielnummer 181540
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Mellingen 2b
FC Kappelerhof
7
2
Spielnummer 181535
Fr 06.09.2019
FC Muri 3
FC Villmergen 1a
3
2
Spielnummer 181544
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Fislisbach 2
FC Klingnau 2
2
3
Spielnummer 181545
So 08.09.2019
FC Mutschellen 2b
FC Spreitenbach
3
1
Spielnummer 181543
SC Zurzach 1
FC Merenschwand 1
2
3
Spielnummer 181541
Mo 09.09.2019
FC Kappelerhof
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
3
1
Spielnummer 181546
Di 10.09.2019
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Turgi 1a
3
2
Spielnummer 181542
SC Zurzach 1
FC Klingnau 2
0
1
Spielnummer 181515
Fr 13.09.2019
FC Merenschwand 1
FC Mellingen 2b
5
2
Spielnummer 181548
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
FC Neuenhof 2
1
2
Spielnummer 181549
FC Spreitenbach
FC Muri 3
4
0
Spielnummer 181552
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Villmergen 1a
FC Fislisbach 2
1
1
Spielnummer 181551
FC Turgi 1a
FC Mutschellen 2b
5
2
Spielnummer 181553
SC Zurzach 1
FC Bremgarten 2a
1
1
Spielnummer 181554
FC Klingnau 2
FC Kappelerhof
2
2
Spielnummer 181550
Fr 20.09.2019
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Merenschwand 1
2
2
Spielnummer 181555
FC Muri 3
FC Turgi 1a
2
0
Spielnummer 181557
FC Neuenhof 2
FC Klingnau 2
5
4
Spielnummer 181560
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Fislisbach 2
FC Spreitenbach
1
2
Spielnummer 181558
FC Kappelerhof
FC Villmergen 1a
5
2
Spielnummer 181559
So 22.09.2019
FC Mutschellen 2b
SC Zurzach 1
3
3
Spielnummer 181556
16:00
FC Mellingen 2b
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
Spielnummer 181561
Di 24.09.2019
20:00
FC Merenschwand 1
FC Neuenhof 2
Spielnummer 181534
Do 26.09.2019
20:15
FC Klingnau 2
FC Mellingen 2b
Spielnummer 181563
Fr 27.09.2019
20:00
FC Villmergen 1a
FC Neuenhof 2
Spielnummer 181564
20:00
FC Merenschwand 1
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
Spielnummer 181562
20:15
FC Spreitenbach
FC Kappelerhof
Spielnummer 181565
20:15
SC Zurzach 1
FC Muri 3
Spielnummer 181567
Sa 28.09.2019
18:15
FC Turgi 1a
FC Fislisbach 2
Spielnummer 181566
Di 01.10.2019
20:00
FC Mutschellen 2b
FC Merenschwand 1
Spielnummer 181569
20:15
FC Muri 3
FC Bremgarten 2a
Spielnummer 181570
20:15
FC Fislisbach 2
SC Zurzach 1
Spielnummer 181571
20:15
FC Kappelerhof
FC Turgi 1a
Spielnummer 181572
20:15
FC Neuenhof 2
FC Spreitenbach
Spielnummer 181573
Mi 02.10.2019
20:15
FC Mellingen 2b
FC Villmergen 1a
Spielnummer 181574
Fr 04.10.2019
20:15
FC Spreitenbach
FC Mellingen 2b
Spielnummer 181578
Sa 05.10.2019
17:45
FC Villmergen 1a
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
Spielnummer 181577
18:00
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Fislisbach 2
Spielnummer 181581
18:15
FC Turgi 1a
FC Neuenhof 2
Spielnummer 181579
18:30
SC Zurzach 1
FC Kappelerhof
Spielnummer 181580
So 06.10.2019
14:00
FC Mutschellen 2b
FC Muri 3
Spielnummer 181582
Di 08.10.2019
20:15
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
FC Klingnau 2
Spielnummer 181575
20:15
FC Spreitenbach
FC Merenschwand 1
Spielnummer 181513
Do 10.10.2019
20:00
FC Neuenhof 2
SC Zurzach 1
Spielnummer 181586
Fr 11.10.2019
20:00
FC Muri 3
FC Merenschwand 1
Spielnummer 181583
20:15
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
FC Spreitenbach
Spielnummer 181588
Sa 12.10.2019
18:00
FC Fislisbach 2
FC Mutschellen 2b
Spielnummer 181584
18:00
FC Kappelerhof
FC Bremgarten 2a
Spielnummer 181585
19:00
FC Klingnau 2
FC Villmergen 1a
Spielnummer 181589
So 13.10.2019
16:00
FC Mellingen 2b
FC Turgi 1a
Spielnummer 181587
Mo 14.10.2019
20:00
FC Merenschwand 1
FC Klingnau 2
Spielnummer 181576
Mi 16.10.2019
20:00
FC Neuenhof 2
FC Mellingen 2b
Spielnummer 181547
Fr 18.10.2019
20:00
FC Merenschwand 1
FC Villmergen 1a
Spielnummer 181590
20:00
FC Muri 3
FC Fislisbach 2
Spielnummer 181596
20:15
FC Spreitenbach
FC Klingnau 2
Spielnummer 181591
Sa 19.10.2019
18:00
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Neuenhof 2
Spielnummer 181594
18:15
FC Turgi 1a
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
Spielnummer 181592
18:30
SC Zurzach 1
FC Mellingen 2b
Spielnummer 181593
So 20.10.2019
14:00
FC Mutschellen 2b
FC Kappelerhof
Spielnummer 181595
Do 24.10.2019
20:00
FC Neuenhof 2
FC Mutschellen 2b
Spielnummer 181599
20:15
FC Villmergen 1a
FC Spreitenbach
Spielnummer 181603
Fr 25.10.2019
20:15
FC Juventina Wettingen 1b
SC Zurzach 1
Spielnummer 181601
Sa 26.10.2019
18:00
FC Fislisbach 2
FC Merenschwand 1
Spielnummer 181597
19:00
FC Klingnau 2
FC Turgi 1a
Spielnummer 181602
20:15
FC Kappelerhof
FC Muri 3
Spielnummer 181598
So 27.10.2019
16:00
FC Mellingen 2b
FC Bremgarten 2a
Spielnummer 181600
Mi 30.10.2019
20:00
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Mutschellen 2b
Spielnummer 181568