Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

4. Liga - Qualifikationsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Ataspor
1
2
Spielnummer 176205
FC Muhen 1
FC Aarau 1902
4
4
Spielnummer 176203
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Küttigen 2
2
2
Spielnummer 176204
FC Ljiljan
FC Suhr 2
1
4
Spielnummer 176206
SC Schöftland 3
FC Rothrist 2
2
3
Spielnummer 176209
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Muhen 1
FC Gränichen 2a
2
3
Spielnummer 176216
Fr 23.08.2019
SC Zofingen 2a
SC Schöftland 3
3
1
Spielnummer 176211
FC Masis Aarau
FC Kölliken 2
5
2
Spielnummer 176212
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Ataspor
FC Ljiljan
7
2
Spielnummer 176214
FC Küttigen 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
2
0
Spielnummer 176215
So 25.08.2019
FC Aarau 1902
FC Rothrist 2
2
5
Spielnummer 176210
FC Suhr 2
FC Oftringen 2
5
1
Spielnummer 176213
Do 29.08.2019
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Aarau 1902
1
2
Spielnummer 176217
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Muhen 1
3
5
Spielnummer 176218
FC Kölliken 2
FC Suhr 2
3
0
Spielnummer 176221
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Rothrist 2
3
2
Spielnummer 176223
FC Oftringen 2
FC Ataspor
1
1
Spielnummer 176220
FC Ljiljan
FC Küttigen 2
3
1
Spielnummer 176219
SC Schöftland 3
FC Masis Aarau
0
1
Spielnummer 176222
Di 03.09.2019
FC Aarau 1902
SC Zofingen 2a
0
2
Spielnummer 176224
FC Suhr 2
SC Schöftland 3
3
2
Spielnummer 176226
FC Ataspor
FC Kölliken 2
3
2
Spielnummer 176227
FC Küttigen 2
FC Oftringen 2
5
0
Spielnummer 176228
FC Muhen 1
FC Ljiljan
1
0
Spielnummer 176229
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Erlinsbach 1
2
4
Spielnummer 176230
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Masis Aarau
FC Rothrist 2
4
3
Spielnummer 176225
Do 05.09.2019
FC Oftringen 2
FC Muhen 1
2
2
Spielnummer 176233
Fr 06.09.2019
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Masis Aarau
2
2
Spielnummer 176237
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Kölliken 2
FC Küttigen 2
2
7
Spielnummer 176234
SC Schöftland 3
FC Ataspor
2
3
Spielnummer 176235
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Aarau 1902
1
1
Spielnummer 176231
FC Ljiljan
FC Gränichen 2a
5
1
Spielnummer 176232
FC Rothrist 2
FC Suhr 2
2
0
Spielnummer 176236
Fr 13.09.2019
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Oftringen 2
3
0
Spielnummer 176243
FC Aarau 1902
FC Masis Aarau
2
2
Spielnummer 176238
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Ataspor
FC Rothrist 2
5
3
Spielnummer 176240
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Ljiljan
5
3
Spielnummer 176244
FC Muhen 1
FC Kölliken 2
5
3
Spielnummer 176242
FC Küttigen 2
SC Schöftland 3
1
1
Spielnummer 176241
So 15.09.2019
FC Suhr 2
SC Zofingen 2a
0
4
Spielnummer 176239
Do 19.09.2019
FC Oftringen 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
3
4
Spielnummer 176246
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Kölliken 2
FC Gränichen 2a
1
3
Spielnummer 176247
SC Schöftland 3
FC Muhen 1
1
3
Spielnummer 176248
FC Rothrist 2
FC Küttigen 2
3
5
Spielnummer 176249
Di 24.09.2019
20:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Aarau 1902
Spielnummer 176245
Mi 25.09.2019
20:00
FC Kölliken 2
SC Zofingen 2a
Spielnummer 176208
20:15
FC Oftringen 2
FC Masis Aarau
Spielnummer 176207
Fr 27.09.2019
20:30
FC Aarau 1902
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 176252
Sa 28.09.2019
18:00
FC Ataspor
FC Masis Aarau
Spielnummer 176253
18:00
FC Muhen 1
FC Rothrist 2
Spielnummer 176255
18:00
FC Gränichen 2a
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 176256
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 176257
19:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 176258
20:15
FC Küttigen 2
SC Zofingen 2a
Spielnummer 176254
Di 01.10.2019
20:15
FC Oftringen 2
FC Aarau 1902
Spielnummer 176259
20:15
SC Schöftland 3
FC Erlinsbach 1
Spielnummer 176261
20:15
FC Rothrist 2
FC Gränichen 2a
Spielnummer 176262
20:15
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Muhen 1
Spielnummer 176263
20:15
FC Suhr 2
FC Ataspor
Spielnummer 176265
Mi 02.10.2019
20:15
FC Kölliken 2
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 176260
20:30
FC Masis Aarau
FC Küttigen 2
Spielnummer 176264
Fr 04.10.2019
20:30
FC Aarau 1902
FC Ataspor
Spielnummer 176266
Sa 05.10.2019
18:00
FC Muhen 1
FC Masis Aarau
Spielnummer 176268
18:00
FC Gränichen 2a
SC Zofingen 2a
Spielnummer 176269
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Rothrist 2
Spielnummer 176270
19:00
FC Ljiljan
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 176271
20:15
FC Küttigen 2
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 176267
Di 08.10.2019
20:00
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Ataspor
Spielnummer 176250
20:15
FC Oftringen 2
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 176272
Fr 11.10.2019
20:15
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Erlinsbach 1
Spielnummer 176276
20:30
FC Masis Aarau
FC Gränichen 2a
Spielnummer 176277
Sa 12.10.2019
17:00
FC Rothrist 2
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 176275
18:00
FC Ataspor
FC Küttigen 2
Spielnummer 176279
19:30
FC Kölliken 2
FC Aarau 1902
Spielnummer 176273
20:00
SC Schöftland 3
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 176274
So 13.10.2019
16:00
FC Suhr 2
FC Muhen 1
Spielnummer 176278
Mi 16.10.2019
20:30
FC Masis Aarau
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 176251
Sa 19.10.2019
18:00
FC Muhen 1
FC Ataspor
Spielnummer 176281
18:00
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 176282
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Masis Aarau
Spielnummer 176283
18:00
FC Oftringen 2
FC Rothrist 2
Spielnummer 176285
18:00
FC Kölliken 2
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 176286
19:00
FC Ljiljan
SC Zofingen 2a
Spielnummer 176284
Do 24.10.2019
20:00
FC Küttigen 2
FC Aarau 1902
Spielnummer 176280
Fr 25.10.2019
20:15
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 176289
20:30
FC Masis Aarau
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 176290
Sa 26.10.2019
17:00
FC Rothrist 2
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 176288
18:00
FC Ataspor
FC Gränichen 2a
Spielnummer 176292
20:00
SC Schöftland 3
FC Aarau 1902
Spielnummer 176287
20:15
FC Küttigen 2
FC Muhen 1
Spielnummer 176293
So 27.10.2019
16:00
FC Suhr 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
Spielnummer 176291