Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Spieldaten - Junioren D-Cup 1. Vorrunde

Mo 26.08.2019
19:00
FC Muhen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Oftringen a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512666
Breite/Gemeinde, Muhen - Nebenplatz
Di 27.08.2019
18:30
FC Birr a (Jun.D/9)
FC Suhr a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512689
ABB Sportplatz Steiacher, Birr - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Rupperswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512691
Stockhard Rupperswil, - Nebenplatz
19:00
FC Bremgarten a (Jun.D/9)
FC Meisterschwanden (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512670
Waffenplatz, Bremgarten - Nebenplatz
Mi 28.08.2019
18:00
FC Merenschwand (Jun.D/9)
FC Entfelden a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512681
Schulanlage, Merenschwand, Merenschwand - Hauptspielfeld
18:15
Team Limmattal D11 (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512685
Sportplatz Langacker, Baden - Hauptplatz
18:30
FC Obersiggenthal a (Jun.D/9)
FC Juventina Wettingen (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512690
Schwimmbadwiese, Nussbaumen - Hauptplatz
18:30
FC Tägerig (Jun.D/9)
FC Wohlen b (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512688
Fussballplatz Kleinzelg, Tägerig - Hauptplatz
18:30
FC Seon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Küttigen a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512686
Zelgli, Seon - Nebenplatz
18:30
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarmenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512684
Strandbad, Beinwil am See - Nebenplatz
18:30
SC Zurzach a (Jun.D/9)
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512683
Barz, Zurzach - Nebenplatz
18:30
FC Kappelerhof (Jun.D/9)
FC Klingnau (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512682
Sportwiese Kappelerhof, Baden - Nebenplatz
18:30
SC Schöftland a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bünz-Maiengrün a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512680
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Kunststoffrasen
18:30
FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9)
FC Niederlenz a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512679
Mittlerzelg, Spreitenbach - Hauptplatz (West)
18:30
Seetal Selection (Jun.D/9)
FC Rothrist a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512678
Bühlmoos, Sarmenstorf - Hauptplatz
18:30
FC Mellingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kölliken a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512677
Kleine Kreuzzelg, Mellingen - Nebenplatz
18:30
FC Aarau 1902 a (Jun.D/9)
Niederamt Selection (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512675
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Fussballfeld 2D
18:30
FC Niederwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Gontenschwil a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512674
Riedmatt, Niederwil - Nebenplatz 9er-Spielfeld
18:30
SC Seengen (Jun.D/9)
FC Koblenz (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512673
Musterplatz, Seengen - Musterplatz B
18:30
FC Aarburg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Baden (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512672
Längacker, Aarburg - Nebenplatz
18:30
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512671
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 4
18:30
FC Menzo Reinach a (Jun.D/9)
FC Othmarsingen a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512668
Sportplatz Moos, Reinach - Hauptplatz
18:30
Kellerämter FC a (Jun.D/9)
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512667
Schulhauswiese Arni, Arni - Nebenplatz
18:30
Aaretal United a (Jun.D/9)
FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512665
Sportplatz Schachen, Schinznach-Bad - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Gränichen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512687
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Platz 3
19:30
FC Döttingen (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512676
Spielwiese Bogen, 5312 Döttingen - Spielwiese Bogen
Do 29.08.2019
18:30
FC Würenlingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Neuenhof a (Jun.D/9)
Spielnummer 512669
Kuhgässli, Würenlingen - Nebenplatz