Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Spieldaten - Junioren C-Cup 1. Vorrunde

Di 27.08.2019
19:30
FC Oftringen b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Lenzburg (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512652
Im Feld, Oftringen - Hauptplatz
Mi 28.08.2019
19:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 512663
Zinsmatten, Hägglingen - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Leibstadt (Jun.C3/S)
FC Bremgarten (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512656
Schlossfeld, Leibstadt - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Niederlenz (Jun.C3/S)
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512651
Altfeld, Niederlenz - Hauptplatz
19:15
FC Menzo Reinach a (Jun.C3/S)
SV Würenlos (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 512664
Sportplatz Moos, Reinach - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Mellingen (Jun.C3/S)
FC Würenlingen a (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 512650
Kleine Kreuzzelg, Mellingen - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Frick b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Gränichen (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 512646
Ebnet, Frick - Hauptplatz
19:30
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection (Jun.C3/S)
SC Zofingen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512644
Riedmatt, Niederwil - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Merenschwand (Jun.C3/S)
FC Rupperswil (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512647
Schulanlage, Merenschwand, Merenschwand - Hauptspielfeld
20:15
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.C3/S)
FC Neuenhof (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 512658
Strandbad, Beinwil am See - Hauptplatz
20:15
FC Suhr b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rothrist a (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512657
Hofstattmatten, Suhr - Nebenplatz
20:15
FC Eagles Aarau (Jun.C3/S)
FC Erlinsbach (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512645
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
20:15
FC Juventina Wettingen (Jun.C3/S)
FC Sarmenstorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 512643
Kreuzzelg, Wettingen - Nebenplatz 1
Do 29.08.2019
20:15
Team Suhrental b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Küttigen a (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 512662
Breite/Gemeinde, Muhen - Hauptplatz
Mo 02.09.2019
19:30
FC Döttingen (Jun.C3/S)
FC Gontenschwil (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512653
Aarebrücke, Kleindöttingen - Hauptplatz
Di 03.09.2019
19:30
Aaretal United a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Birr (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512649
Sportplatz Schachen, Schinznach-Bad - Hauptplatz
Mi 04.09.2019
20:00
FC Aarburg (Jun.C3/S)
FC Entfelden (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512659
Längacker, Aarburg - Hauptplatz
20:15
SC Zurzach (Jun.C3/S)
FC Aarau Frauen U15 (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 512655
Barz, Zurzach - Hauptplatz
20:15
FC Klingnau a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 512648
Sportplatz Grie, Klingnau - Hauptplatz
Do 05.09.2019
19:30
FC Wohlen (Jun.C3/S)
FC Seon (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512654
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Nebenplatz
20:00
FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brugg b (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 512661
Unterau, Turgi - Unterau
Mi 11.09.2019
19:30
FC Kölliken (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Spreitenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 512660
Sportstätte Walke, Kölliken - Hauptplatz