Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Cup - Junioren C-Cup - 1/16 - Final - 18.09.2019 19:15
FC Kölliken
1' Nicola Zimmermann
5' Dustin Gruber
61' Nicola Zimmermann
62' Ermal Morina
74' Gian Farro
80'+1' Nicola Zimmermann
6:0
(2:0)
FC Bremgarten
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Kölliken
      Torschütze Nicola Zimmermann
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Kölliken
      Torschütze Gian Farro
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Kölliken
      Torschütze Ermal Morina
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Kölliken
      Torschütze Nicola Zimmermann
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Kölliken
      Torschütze Dustin Gruber
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Kölliken
      Torschütze Nicola Zimmermann

    FC Kölliken

    1 Studer 8 Lüthy 5 Tummarello (C) 3 Bolliger 14 Suthaskaran 11 Farro 10 Morina 17 Gruber 7 Zimmermann 22 Beqiri 9 Suter
     
    1
    Studer Joshua
    Torhüter
    8
    Lüthy Joel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Tummarello Elia(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Bolliger Jerome
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Suthaskaran Thivinthan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Farro Gian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Morina Ermal
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Gruber Dustin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Zimmermann Nicola
    Linker Aussenläufer
       
    22
    Beqiri Nismir
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Suter Leandro
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Hassel Samuel
    4
    Boakye Sinisha
    15
    Jasari Erion
    6
    Bigler Gianluca
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Scicchitano Claudio
    Abwesend
    Bunjaku Eron (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mele Davide (Verletzt)
    Zurfluh Gianluca (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Bremgarten

    1 Jäggi 2 Kosovrasti 5 Chieffo 4 Krivic 12 Edwin 11 Leiva 10 Reier 6 Leuthard 7 Widmer (C) 9 Ukshini 8 Sahil
     
    1
    Jäggi Severin
    Torhüter
    2
    Kosovrasti Ajet
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Chieffo Matteo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Krivic Ajdin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Edwin Andrew
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Leiva Diego
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Reier Timon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Leuthard Dino
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Widmer Tim(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Ukshini Eron
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Sahil Izzet
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Bertschi Pascal
    13
    Ulshöfer Silvan
    15
    Sutharsan Sabisan
    Trainer
     
    Hakaj Gazmend
     
    Tetilla Manuel
    Abwesend
    Kadriu Amar (-)
    Steger Sascha (-)
    Blakaj Ledion (-)
    Lucena Samuel Enrque (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Stalder Adriano (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Penta Till (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schweizer Roman (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Eichholzer Flavio (Verletzt)