Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Cup - Junioren C-Cup - 1/16 - Final - 17.09.2019 20:00
FC Fislisbach a
75' Ardian Ibrahimaj
1:6
(0:4)
FC Muri a
4' Davide Neiger
32' Devin Weibel
34' Dior Mustafa
38' Sven Ottiger
69' Donika Deda
70' Dior Mustafa
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Fislisbach
      Torschütze Ardian Ibrahimaj
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Dior Mustafa
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Donika Deda
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Sven Ottiger
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Dior Mustafa
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Devin Weibel
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Davide Neiger

    FC Fislisbach a

    1 Notter 2 Hugentobler 4 Heimgartner 5 Filoni 3 Notter 8 Emmenegger 6 Hess 10 Papaconstantinou (C) 7 Ajdarpasic 9 Staub 11 Meier
     
    1
    Notter Marco
    Torhüter
    2
    Hugentobler Silas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Heimgartner Simon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Filoni Dario
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Notter Remo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Emmenegger Gabriel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Hess Leandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Papaconstantinou Alexis(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ajdarpasic Emir
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Staub Nicolas
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Meier Marvin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Kaup Leonid
     
    13
    Reutter Noah
    15
    Ibrahimaj Ardian
     
    20
    Ifulu Iyolo Andy Christ
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Filoni Mirco
     
    Hess Marco
    Abwesend
    Trajkovic Simon (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Lerch Louis (Rekonvaleszent)
    Sharif Naadir (Rekonvaleszent)
    Andonov Vasil (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Muri a

    20 Brun 3 Iloski 5 Hauser (C) 18 Huwyler 17 Bächer 6 Singenberger 10 Deda 7 Iseni 11 Mustafa 14 Weibel 13 Neiger
     
    20
    Brun Robin
    Torhüter
    3
    Iloski Kiril
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Hauser Lars(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Huwyler Enea
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Bächer Gian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Singenberger Tom
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Deda Donika
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Iseni Emral
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Mustafa Dior
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    14
    Weibel Devin
    Hängende Spitze
     
    13
    Neiger Davide
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Ukshini Dilon
    8
    Schmied Robin
    19
    Rexhepi Eduard
    15
    Ottiger Sven
     
    9
    Kottmann Noël
    Trainer
     
    Matter Fredy