Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Spieldaten - Junioren B-Cup 1/16 - Final

Mo 16.09.2019
20:00
FC Küttigen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513827
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 6 (Kunstrasen)
Di 17.09.2019
20:00
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 513828
Steig, Turgi - Hauptplatz
Mi 18.09.2019
20:15
FC Seon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Leibstadt (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513836
Zelgli, Seon - Hauptplatz
20:15
FC Bünz-Maiengrün (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Muri a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513835
Zinsmatten, Hägglingen - Hauptplatz
20:15
SC Zofingen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Frick (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513834
Trinermatten, Zofingen - Hauptplatz - Platz 1
20:15
FC Meisterschwanden (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Wohlen b (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 513833
Obermoos, Meisterschwanden - Hauptplatz
20:15
Team Aargau Mitte a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Suhr a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513832
Wilmatten, Lenzburg - Hauptfeld
20:15
SV Würenlos (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Aargau Mitte b (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 513830
Ländli, Würenlos, Gipfstrasse - Hauptplatz
20:15
FC Spreitenbach (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Bremgarten (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 513829
Mittlerzelg, Spreitenbach - Hauptplatz (Ost)
20:15
FC Mellingen (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Suhrental (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513826
Kleine Kreuzzelg, Mellingen - Hauptplatz
20:15
FC Rothrist a (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513825
Stampfi, Rothrist - Hauptspielfeld
20:15
FC Gränichen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Entfelden a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513823
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Platz 2
20:15
FC Erlinsbach (Jun.B 3/S)
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 513822
Sportplatz Breite, Niedererlinsbach - Nebenspielfeld (Kunstrasen)
20:15
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Villmergen a (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 513821
Esp, Fislisbach - Platz 2
Do 19.09.2019
20:15
FC Baden b (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Seetal Selection (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513824
Stadion ESP, Baden - Nebenplatz 2
Mi 25.09.2019
20:15
FC Rupperswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.B 3/S)
Spielnummer 513831
Stockhard Rupperswil, - Nebenplatz