Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Cup - Junioren B-Cup - 1/16 - Final - 18.09.2019 20:15
FC Seon
40' Yves Hablützel
88' Gianluca Coppola
89' Efecan Helvaci
90' Raoul Valenti
4:5
(1:3)
FC Leibstadt
10' Arjan Golaj
30' Egzon Morina
42' Egzon Morina
68' Argjent Berisha
71' Eray Aksöz
    • Verwarnung Flakron Alili (Leibstadt)
      Verwarnung Flakron Alili (Leibstadt)
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Seon
      Torschütze Raoul Valenti
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Seon
      Torschütze Efecan Helvaci
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Seon
      Torschütze Gianluca Coppola
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Leibstadt
      Torschütze Eray Aksöz
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Leibstadt
      Torschütze Argjent Berisha
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Leibstadt
      Torschütze Egzon Morina
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Seon
      Torschütze Yves Hablützel
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Leibstadt
      Torschütze Egzon Morina
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Leibstadt
      Torschütze Arjan Golaj

    FC Seon

    1 Gloor 13 Coppola (C) 4 Ahmadi 17 Leci 2 Waldmeier 6 Serratore 8 Valenti 12 Hablützel 7 Stettler 11 Mandolfo 9 Helvaci
     
    1
    Gloor Gian Andri
    Torhüter
    13
    Coppola Gianluca(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Ahmadi Mohammad Dawod
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Leci Leon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Waldmeier Juri
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Serratore Gabriel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Valenti Raoul
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Hablützel Yves
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Stettler Raphaël
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Mandolfo Alessio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Helvaci Efecan
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Frei Tim
    14
    Moser Fabio
    5
    Akes Jack
    21
    Ferraina Domenico
    22
    Altwegg Timon
    20
    Ammon Luis
    Trainer
     
    Emch Dominik
    Abwesend
    Erci Dominik (Krank)
    Walti David (Verletzt)
    Mohanathas Nigel (Training)

    FC Leibstadt

    1 Rexha 2 Bytyqi 5 Ramadani (C) 8 Gola 18 Berisha 7 Ramadani 11 Golaj 21 Aksöz 9 Golaj 10 Morina 6 Alili
     
    1
    Rexha Drin
    Torhüter
    2
    Bytyqi Leon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Ramadani Shqipdon(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Gola Edonis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Berisha Argjent
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    7
    Ramadani Blendi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Golaj Arjan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    21
    Aksöz Eray
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Golaj Ermal
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Morina Egzon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    6
    Alili Flakron
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Trainer
     
    Golaj Besim
     
    Berisha Arsim
    Abwesend
    Cardella Levin (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Kabashaj Arbenit (Verletzt)
    Golaj Leonit (Verletzt)
    Sylejmani Aulon (Beruf)
    Beyazit Furkan (Verletzt)
    Berisha Endrit (Aufgebot anderes Team)