Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Cup - Junioren B-Cup - 1/16 - Final - 19.09.2019 20:15
FC Baden b
6' Josef Betschon
17' Josef Betschon
37' Dino Mujcic
3:1
(3:1)
Team Seetal Selection
38' Simon Kalt
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Meisterschwanden
      Torschütze Simon Kalt
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Baden
      Torschütze Dino Mujcic
    • Verwarnung Dauren Arifaj (Baden)
      Verwarnung Dauren Arifaj (Baden)
    • Verwarnung Leonit Shabani (Meisterschwanden)
      Verwarnung Leonit Shabani (Meisterschwanden)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Baden
      Torschütze Josef Betschon
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Baden
      Torschütze Josef Betschon

    FC Baden b

    1 Ryser 8 Ilar 2 Streich 5 Paramsothy 12 Peric 11 Landini 14 Osmanaj 13 Bütikofer 7 Mujcic (C) 10 Betschon 17 Kaufmann
     
    1
    Ryser Cedric
    Torhüter
    8
    Ilar Manel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Streich Yanis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Paramsothy Abayharan
    Mittelverteidiger
    12
    Peric Vuk
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Landini Diego
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Osmanaj Hervin
    Linker MF-Spieler
    13
    Bütikofer Dylan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Mujcic Dino(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Betschon Josef
    Hängende Spitze
      
    17
    Kaufmann Fabio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Arifaj Dauren
     
    3
    Wein Nicolas
    9
    Selmanaj Lorik
    Trainer
     
    Kara Silvan

    Team Seetal Selection

    1 Koch 12 Schmidhauser 4 Weber 6 Furrer 14 Hepner 5 Häusler (C) 19 Zeugin 16 Pelloli 13 Caggiano 3 Shabani
     
    1
    Koch Elia
    Torhüter
    12
    Schmidhauser Travis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Weber Nik
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Furrer Patrick
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Hepner Maurice
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Häusler Simon(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Zeugin Marco
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Pelloli Mauro
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    13
    Caggiano Riccardo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    3
    Shabani Leonit
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    15
    Müller Jannik
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Zepf Jérôme
    9
    Kalt Simon
     
    11
    Thurnherr Yanis
     
    10
    Müller Severin
    7
    Orlando Alessio
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ott Christian