Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Cup - Senioren-Cup 40+ - 1/8 - Final - 02.09.2019 20:15
FC Aarburg
2:1
(0:1)
FC Juventina Wettingen
    • Verwarnung Mehmet Bal (Aarburg)
      Verwarnung Mehmet Bal (Aarburg)

    FC Aarburg

    1 Sönmez 5 Bolliger (C) 14 Dias 15 Etemi 18 Piccoli 19 Bal 17 Piccoli 16 Imsirovic 6 Murabito 7 Gänssler 20 Berisha
     
    1
    Sönmez Serkan
    Torhüter
    5
    Bolliger Sven(C)
    Libero
    14
    Dias De Oliveira Joao Angelo
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    15
    Etemi Sehar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Piccoli Roberto
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Bal Mehmet
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Piccoli Franco
    Linker MF-Spieler
    16
    Imsirovic Almir
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Murabito Sebastiano
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Gänssler Wolfgang
    Rechter Flügel
    20
    Berisha Haki
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Godino Angelo
    12
    Roca Gennaro
    13
    Demi Kushtrim
    Trainer
     
    Peier Roger
     
    Saner Dieter

    FC Juventina Wettingen

    1 Goncalves 4 Kalakovic 5 Girolimetto 12 Pepe 18 Velic 13 Vetrano 6 Montalto 8 Duarte (C) 14 Radosevic 17 Pepe 15 Calogero
     
    1
    Goncalves de Oliveira Luis Manuel
    Torhüter
    4
    Kalakovic Asim
    Libero
    5
    Girolimetto Flavio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Pepe Antonio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Velic Tehvid
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Vetrano Antonio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Montalto Sergio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Duarte de Castro Sousa Paulo Antonio(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Radosevic Branko
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Pepe John
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Calogero Fabio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Mujcic Dzevad
    7
    Fregno Roberto
    9
    Beerli Roman
    16
    Mannoni Fabio
    Trainer
     
    Fregno Roberto
    Abwesend
    Albano Davide (Verletzt)
    Budic Igor (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Gomes Luis Antonio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ukshini Bashkim (Ferien)
    Anastasio Massimo (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Keusch Marc (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Krmpotic Roman (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Takac Robert (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Josipovic Igor (Verletzt)
    Pereira Jose Mario (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bagdat Dikran (Aufgebot anderes Team)