Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Cup - Aargauer Cup (Frauen) - 1/8 - Final - 17.09.2019 20:15
FC Gränichen 1
62' Michelle Eisenegger
65' Barbara Henzi
84' Michelle Eisenegger
3:0
(0:0)
FC Aarau 1902
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Gränichen
      Torschütze Michelle Eisenegger
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Gränichen
      Torschütze Barbara Henzi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Gränichen
      Torschütze Michelle Eisenegger

    FC Gränichen 1

    1 Marti 13 Testaguzza 2 Tresch 10 Ender 14 Laub (C) 22 Ehrensperger 7 Aladag 11 Eisenegger 19 Zaugg 6 Imperia 9 Wieckert
     
    1
    Marti Marion
    Torhüter
    13
    Testaguzza Lorena
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Tresch Lara
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Ender Michelle
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Laub Cindy(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    22
    Ehrensperger Andrina
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Aladag Secil
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Eisenegger Michelle
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    19
    Zaugg Ladina
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Imperia Lorena
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Wieckert Seraina
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Bettinelli Fabienne
    3
    Henzi Barbara
     
    15
    Wild Ania
    23
    Kull Cecile
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Reimprecht Sandra
    Abwesend
    Meyer Anabel (Privat)
    Fuchs Mirjam (Privat)
    San Melissa (Ferien)
    Tovagliaro Sarah (Familie)
    Stutz Fabienne (Privat)
    Bolz Fabienne (Ausland)
    Studer Alexandra (Beruf)
    Gombosi Kiana (Privat)
    Bolliger Lara (Verletzt)

    FC Aarau 1902

    1 De Rinaldis 6 Cerbone 2 Schmid 8 Schwab 12 Peier 4 Näf 9 Roth 17 Federspiel 11 Lahmici 14 Schmid 7 Schwab (C)
     
    1
    De Rinaldis Roberta
    Torhüter
    6
    Cerbone Oriana
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Schmid Jael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Schwab Nathalie
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Peier Sandra
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Näf Julia
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Roth Sandra
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Federspiel Andrina
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Lahmici Sabrina
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Schmid Carmen
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Schwab Stefanie(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Ihle Anja
    13
    Bassi Viola
    15
    Thevasagayam Thuvaraka
    Trainer
     
    Pede Marco
     
    Bellina Giuseppe