Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Senioren 30+ Regional - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

Senioren 30+ Regional - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Entfelden10721(23)26:14+1223 
2.SC Seengen10541(11)29:19+1019 
3.FC Schinznach Bad10604(4)33:18+1518 
4.FC Muhen10604(12)19:18+118 
5.FC Gontenschwil10523(8)28:24+417 
6.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen10523(9)22:25-317 
7.FC Rohr10406(13)16:19-312 
8.FC Auenstein 10325(11)22:16+611 
9.FC Ataspor10316(19)17:26-910 
10.FC Suhr10217(16)20:37-177 
11.FC Beinwil am See10208(4)21:37-166 

Senioren 30+ Regional - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

Senioren 30+ Regional - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bremgarten10640(5)32:9+2320 
2.FC Kappelerhof10640(15)24:14+1020 
3.FC Villmergen10523(12)24:14+1015 
4.FC Turgi10433(17)14:16-213 
5.FC Klingnau 10424(13)31:22+912 
6.FC Othmarsingen a10334(16)29:30-110 
7.SC Zurzach10226(12)14:27-136 
8.FC Brugg10145(7)12:32-205 
9.FC Döttingen10127(7)17:33-163 
10.FC Wettingen100100(12)0:000 
11.FC KoblenzR 100100(60)0:000 

Senioren 30+ Regional - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

Fr 08.06.2018
FC Auenstein
SC Seengen
3
1
FC Entfelden
FC Schinznach Bad
0
0
N
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Ataspor
FC Suhr
1
2

Senioren 30+ Regional - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Entfelden201442(43)55:23+3245 
2.FC Muhen201127(28)45:37+835 
3.FC Gontenschwil20893(19)50:42+833 
4.FC Auenstein 201037(23)58:31+2733 
5.FC Schinznach Bad201028(35)55:41+1431 
6.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen20848(17)39:49-1028 
7.FC Ataspor20839(46)41:41027 
8.SC Seengen20677(20)44:41+325 
9.FC Rohr207310(20)40:47-724 
10.FC Suhr205213(32)34:59-2517 
11.FC Beinwil am See203116(6)38:88-5010 

Senioren 30+ Regional - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

Senioren 30+ Regional - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bremgarten201370(9)58:11+4742 
2.FC Kappelerhof201370(31)54:25+2942 
3.FC Turgi201055(24)36:36031 
4.FC Villmergen20767(15)44:37+722 
5.SC Zurzach20749(21)42:46-421 
6.FC Othmarsingen a20569(30)52:61-916 
7.FC Klingnau 204511(24)43:50-713 
8.FC Döttingen203512(9)41:68-2710 
9.FC Brugg202711(13)26:62-369 
10.FC WettingenR 200200(12)0:000 
11.FC KoblenzR 200200(60)0:000