Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 20.08.2011
FC Rupperswil a
Aaretal United b
9
5
Spielnummer 171984
FC Oftringen d
FC Lenzburg b
5
4
Spielnummer 171982
FC Villmergen b
SC Seengen b
2
4
Spielnummer 171985
FC Niederlenz b
FC Entfelden c
0
9
Spielnummer 171981
Mi 24.08.2011
FC Wohlen b
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
2
0
Spielnummer 171983
Sa 27.08.2011
FC Auenstein
FC Niederlenz b
9
3
Spielnummer 171990
Aaretal United b
FC Villmergen b
11
3
Spielnummer 171986
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
FC Rupperswil a
0
27
Spielnummer 171987
FC Lenzburg b
FC Wohlen b
14
0
Spielnummer 171988
FC Entfelden c
FC Oftringen d
4
11
Spielnummer 171989
FC Rohr a
FC Schinznach Bad a
12
2
Spielnummer 171991
Sa 03.09.2011
FC Oftringen d
FC Auenstein
21
1
Spielnummer 171993
SC Seengen b
Aaretal United b
0
10
Spielnummer 171997
FC Rupperswil a
FC Lenzburg b
2
14
Spielnummer 171995
FC Villmergen b
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
16
1
Spielnummer 171996
FC Wohlen b
FC Entfelden c
7
1
Spielnummer 171994
FC Niederlenz b
FC Rohr a
0
11
Spielnummer 171992
Mo 05.09.2011
FC Rohr a
FC Oftringen d
3
10
Spielnummer 172002
Di 06.09.2011
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
SC Seengen b
2
13
Spielnummer 171998
Mi 07.09.2011
FC Lenzburg b
FC Villmergen b
10
1
Spielnummer 171999
FC Entfelden c
FC Rupperswil a
5
2
Spielnummer 172000
FC Auenstein
FC Wohlen b
1
7
Spielnummer 172001
FC Schinznach Bad a
FC Niederlenz b
7
3
Spielnummer 172003
Sa 10.09.2011
FC Rupperswil a
FC Auenstein
13
2
Spielnummer 172006
FC Oftringen d
FC Schinznach Bad a
10
0
Spielnummer 172004
SC Seengen b
FC Lenzburg b
1
16
Spielnummer 172008
Aaretal United b
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
21
0
Spielnummer 172009
FC Wohlen b
FC Rohr a
6
3
Spielnummer 172005
FC Villmergen b
FC Entfelden c
3
8
Spielnummer 172007
Mo 12.09.2011
FC Schinznach Bad a
FC Auenstein
11
0
Spielnummer 171980
Mi 14.09.2011
FC Niederlenz b
FC Oftringen d
1
14
Spielnummer 172015
Sa 17.09.2011
FC Schinznach Bad a
FC Wohlen b
5
4
Spielnummer 172014
FC Auenstein
FC Villmergen b
9
5
Spielnummer 172012
FC Lenzburg b
Aaretal United b
6
7
Spielnummer 172010
FC Entfelden c
SC Seengen b
7
3
Spielnummer 172011
FC Rohr a
FC Rupperswil a
7
1
Spielnummer 172013
Di 20.09.2011
FC Oftringen d
FC Villmergen b
16
1
Spielnummer 172038
Mi 21.09.2011
FC Rohr a
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
18
0
Spielnummer 172035
Sa 24.09.2011
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
FC Lenzburg b
0
23
Spielnummer 172021
SC Seengen b
FC Auenstein
4
10
Spielnummer 172019
FC Rupperswil a
FC Schinznach Bad a
3
3
Spielnummer 172017
Aaretal United b
FC Entfelden c
16
0
Spielnummer 172020
FC Villmergen b
FC Rohr a
1
11
Spielnummer 172018
FC Wohlen b
FC Niederlenz b
7
2
Spielnummer 172016
So 25.09.2011
FC Oftringen d
FC Wohlen b
1
3
Spielnummer 172027
Do 29.09.2011
FC Auenstein
Aaretal United b
5
10
Spielnummer 172023
Sa 01.10.2011
FC Schinznach Bad a
FC Villmergen b
8
2
Spielnummer 172025
FC Niederlenz b
FC Rupperswil a
3
6
Spielnummer 172026
Sa 08.10.2011
FC Wohlen b
FC Rupperswil a
4
3
Spielnummer 172039
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Lenzburg b
FC Entfelden c
13
1
Spielnummer 172033
FC Villmergen b
FC Niederlenz b
5
1
Spielnummer 172029
Mo 17.10.2011
Aaretal United b
FC Rohr a
5
1
Spielnummer 172031
Di 18.10.2011
FC Auenstein
FC Lenzburg b
1
17
Spielnummer 172034
Mi 19.10.2011
SC Seengen b
FC Schinznach Bad a
1
3
Spielnummer 172030
Sa 22.10.2011
FC Schinznach Bad a
FC Lenzburg b
1
9
Spielnummer 172047
FC Rupperswil a
FC Villmergen b
8
1
Spielnummer 172051
FC Niederlenz b
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
13
0
Spielnummer 172048
FC Oftringen d
Aaretal United b
5
3
Spielnummer 172049
FC Rohr a
FC Entfelden c
11
0
Spielnummer 172046
So 23.10.2011
FC Wohlen b
SC Seengen b
0
5
Spielnummer 172050
Di 25.10.2011
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
FC Auenstein
0
4
Spielnummer 172032
FC Rupperswil a
FC Oftringen d
2
3
Spielnummer 172028
Mi 26.10.2011
FC Rohr a
SC Seengen b
5
0
Spielnummer 172024
Do 27.10.2011
FC Schinznach Bad a
Aaretal United b
0
4
Spielnummer 172036
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
FC Oftringen d
0
21
Spielnummer 172054
Aaretal United b
FC Wohlen b
8
1
Spielnummer 172053
SC Seengen b
FC Rupperswil a
3
3
Spielnummer 172052
FC Auenstein
FC Rohr a
1
17
Spielnummer 172057
FC Lenzburg b
FC Niederlenz b
15
1
Spielnummer 172055
FC Entfelden c
FC Schinznach Bad a
2
7
Spielnummer 172056
Mi 02.11.2011
FC Niederlenz b
SC Seengen b
2
9
Spielnummer 172037
FC Entfelden c
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
13
2
Spielnummer 172022
Sa 05.11.2011
FC Bremgarten Mädchen
FC Schinznach Bad a
2
12
Spielnummer 172043
Aaretal United b
FC Niederlenz b
10
2
Spielnummer 172042
FC Villmergen b
FC Wohlen b
1
6
Spielnummer 172040
SC Seengen b
FC Oftringen d
6
6
Spielnummer 172041
FC Entfelden c
FC Auenstein
13
0
Spielnummer 172045
FC Lenzburg b
FC Rohr a
2
5
Spielnummer 172044

Saison

Aargauischer Fussballverband