Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ljiljan221523(52)71:33+3847 
2.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 1221424(108)63:24+3944 
3.FC Niedergösgen 2221244(72)66:40+2640 
4.FC Schinznach Bad22956(41)36:30+632 
5.FC Aarburg 122938(34)55:53+230 
6.FC Türkiyemspor 122839(51)50:48+227 
7.SC Schöftland 322758(23)48:34+1426 
8.FC Oftringen 3227211(51)49:56-723 
9.FC Rothrist 2226113(53)34:83-4919 
10.FC Muhen 2226014(29)33:69-3618 
11.FC Juventina Oberentfelden 223116(28)32:67-3510 
12.FC Kölliken 2R 22000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Menzo Reinach 2a221451(37)57:19+3847 
2.FC Suhr 2221433(33)102:33+6945 
3.FC Ataspor221136(32)50:40+1036 
4.FC Kulm221136(56)53:37+1636 
5.FC Gränichen 2a221064(62)56:32+2436 
6.FC Rohr 122839(50)36:42-627 
7.FC Erlinsbach 122758(79)39:39026 
8.FC Bosna Aarau 227112(103)38:73-3519*
9.FC Beinwil am See 3224115(48)28:60-3213 
10.FC Küttigen 2224115(54)29:71-4213 
11.FC Masis Aarau224115(67)32:74-4213 
12.KF BESA Reinach R 22000(0)0:00-3*

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villmergen 1a222110(52)111:16+9564 
2.FC Auenstein221723(54)81:30+5153 
3.FC Seon 1221714(29)81:22+5952 
4.FC Frick 1b221318(25)54:28+2640 
5.FC Windisch 22210111(59)50:48+231 
6.FC Hägglingen 1b2210111(73)47:64-1731 
7.FC Veltheim AG227312(54)49:68-1924 
8.FC Niederlenz 2a226115(52)29:69-4019 
9.FC Turgi 2226115(60)28:64-3619 
10.FC Lenzburg 3225314(66)32:63-3118 
11.FC Würenlingen 2225314(86)40:104-6418 
12.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2226016(88)45:71-2618 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Niederwil221541(46)70:24+4649 
2.FC Bremgarten 2b221442(37)53:24+2946 
3.FC Hägglingen 1a221442(38)67:25+4246 
4.FC Sarmenstorf 2a22884(36)57:40+1732 
5.FC Juventina Wettingen 222929(55)40:40029 
6.FC Mellingen 2a22659(31)48:47+123 
7.FC Muri 3227013(49)40:69-2921 
8.FC Villmergen 1b22559(45)45:53-820 
9.FC Fislisbach 2225114(33)32:54-2216 
10.FC Windisch 2b223511(29)40:74-3414 
11.FC Tägerig 2222414(25)32:74-4210 
12.FC Meisterschwanden 1R 22000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Turgi 1221912(52)94:32+6258 
2.FC Alba Holderbank221543(46)82:34+4849 
3.FC Obersiggenthal 1221435(31)102:49+5345 
4.FC Würenlingen 1221417(78)82:55+2743 
5.SV Würenlos 2221066(48)59:46+1336 
6.FC Rupperswil 222868(32)50:60-1030 
7.FC Spreitenbach 2228212(121)45:76-3126 
8.FC Baden 3227015(47)47:68-2121 
9.FC Kappelerhof225611(77)46:68-2221 
10.FC Koblenz 2226214(88)45:64-1920 
11.FC Birr 1224315(62)59:69-1015 
12.FC Neuenhof 2224216(49)48:138-9014