Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kulm 11821(17)39:21+1826 
2.ASC Sanfelese Aarburg11713(45)33:16+1722 
3.FC Rupperswil 311704(11)34:22+1221 
4.FC Rothrist 311704(15)22:15+721 
5.FC Aarburg 211524(11)37:29+817 
6.FC Erlinsbach 211524(21)32:24+817 
7.FC Gontenschwil 311506(5)31:25+615 
8.FC Kölliken 211425(21)22:24-214 
9.FC Gränichen 2b11416(17)21:31-1013 
10.FC Beinwil am See 211326(12)18:31-1311 
11.FC Entfelden 311146(26)23:28-57 
12.FC Suhr 311209(20)12:58-466 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 212910(49)40:13+2728 
2.FC Holderbank 12703(21)40:22+1821 
3.FC Othmarsingen 212622(13)35:24+1120 
4.SC Seengen 212523(9)32:20+1217 
5.FC Seon 212442(7)25:17+816 
6.FC Niederwil 212316(7)18:29-1110 
7.FC Rupperswil 212244(20)20:23-310 
8.FC Neuenhof 3a12316(31)28:34-610 
9.FC Niederlenz 2b12226(14)27:32-58 
10.FC Rohr 212226(18)26:39-138 
11.FC Auenstein 212217(20)14:52-387 
12.FC Buchs 3R 12000(0)0:000 
FC Mladost Aarau 2R 12000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Windisch 3121101(34)61:22+3933 
2.FC Neuenhof 212903(27)38:14+2427 
3.FC Energie Beznau 112822(11)39:23+1626 
4.FC Koblenz 212813(21)36:25+1125 
5.FC Klingnau 212723(16)34:19+1523 
6.FC Obersiggenthal 212615(15)36:29+719 
7.FC Mutschellen 2a12525(17)49:21+2817 
8.FC Spreitenbach 312417(37)34:39-513 
9.FC Wettingen 312417(41)32:50-1813 
10.FC Bremgarten 312408(22)22:48-2612 
11.FC Holderbank 1b12318(15)29:41-1210 
12.FC Fislisbach 312138(25)16:36-206 
13.FC Brugg 3121011(20)17:76-593 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kulm 231931(28)84:31+5360 
2.FC Rupperswil 3231805(32)95:31+6454 
3.ASC Sanfelese Aarburg231616(77)76:41+3549 
4.FC Beinwil am See 2231229(34)55:51+438 
5.FC Erlinsbach 2231229(40)66:49+1738 
6.FC Aarburg 22311210(40)71:56+1535 
7.FC Rothrist 32311111(54)42:46-434 
8.FC Kölliken 2238312(45)39:48-927 
9.FC Gontenschwil 3238114(21)50:67-1725 
10.FC Entfelden 3236413(32)39:62-2322 
11.FC Gränichen 2b236215(27)40:74-3420 
12.FC Suhr 3235018(45)31:93-6215 
13.FC Oftringen 2121110(26)15:54-394 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2241821(76)102:28+7456 
2.FC Holderbank 241704(41)74:40+3451 
3.FC Othmarsingen 2241424(31)86:47+3944 
4.SC Seengen 224867(29)54:38+1630 
5.FC Seon 224777(13)46:45+128 
6.FC Neuenhof 3a248211(55)61:77-1626 
7.FC Rupperswil 224678(38)46:49-325 
8.FC Niederwil 2246410(37)42:56-1422 
9.FC Niederlenz 2b245412(47)49:71-2219 
10.FC Döttingen 1a12605(21)31:28+318 
11.FC Rohr 2243216(29)45:78-3311 
12.FC Auenstein 2242415(36)27:106-7910 
13.FC Küttigen 3R 12000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Neuenhof 2252013(49)106:25+8161 
2.FC Koblenz 2251554(36)63:42+2150 
3.FC Klingnau 2251266(23)69:48+2142 
4.FC Energie Beznau 1251338(25)75:59+1642 
5.FC Obersiggenthal 22512111(21)66:71-537 
6.FC Spreitenbach 32512111(71)75:74+137 
7.FC Holderbank 1b259114(22)57:72-1528 
8.FC Bremgarten 3258313(41)53:80-2727 
9.FC Wettingen 3257413(67)66:90-2425 
10.SV Würenlos 213633(7)51:32+1921 
11.FC Mutschellen 2a256315(25)63:60+321 
12.FC Fislisbach 3254416(38)35:85-5016 
13.FC Brugg 3253120(27)43:123-8010 
14.FC Windisch 3R 251101(34)61:22+3933