Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Spieldaten - Junioren B-Cup 1/16 - Final

Mi 08.09.2010
20:00
FC Muri a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wohlen a (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 513080
Brühl, Muri AG - Nebenplatz
Di 14.09.2010
20:00
FC Koblenz (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Mellingen (Jun.B 3/S)
Spielnummer 513148
Eichhalde, Koblenz - Kleinspielfeld
20:00
SV Würenlos (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513074
Ländli, Würenlos, Gipfstrasse - Hauptplatz
Mi 15.09.2010
20:00
FC Döttingen (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Baden a (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 513149
Aarebrücke, Kleindöttingen - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Beinwil am See 2b (5.)
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513081
Strandbad, Beinwil am See - Hauptplatz
20:00
Buchs-Rohr b (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Brugg a (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 513079
Sportanlage Wynenfeld, Buchs - Hauptplatz
20:00
Team Suhrental b (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Wynental (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513078
Sportstätte Walke, Kölliken - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Neuenhof (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Entfelden a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513077
Stausee, Neuenhof - Sportplatz Stausee
20:00
FC Küttigen (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Reuss (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513075
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 6 (Kunstrasen)
20:00
Aaretal United (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Zofingen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513073
Sportplatz Schachen, Veltheim - Hauptplatz
20:15
FC Bremgarten (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Suhrental (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513150
Bärenmatt, Bremgarten - Hauptplatz
Do 16.09.2010
20:00
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Erlinsbach (Jun.B 3/S)
Spielnummer 513151
Falkenmatt, Othmarsingen - Hauptplatz
20:00
Seetal Selection (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Aargau Mitte a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513072
Musterplatz, Seengen - Musterplatz B
20:00
FC Tägerig (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rothrist a (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 513071
Fussballplatz Kleinzelg, Tägerig - Hauptplatz
Mi 22.09.2010
20:00
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 513391
Esp, Fislisbach - Hauptplatz
Mi 29.09.2010
19:30
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Frick (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 513076
Isleren, Rudolfstetten - Hauptplatz