Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Mi 31.03.2010
FC Erlinsbach
Team Suhrental b
1
7
Spielnummer 206672
Mi 07.04.2010
FC Oftringen c
FC Erlinsbach
17
2
Spielnummer 206668
Do 08.04.2010
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
8
0
Spielnummer 206666
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Rothrist a
SC Zofingen b
4
5
Spielnummer 206669
FC Entfelden c
SC Schöftland b
7
2
Spielnummer 206665
Team Suhrental b
FC Beinwil am See
2
3
Spielnummer 206667
Fr 16.04.2010
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
SC Schöftland b
5
2
Spielnummer 206674
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Beinwil am See
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
3
7
Spielnummer 206673
SC Zofingen b
FC Oftringen c
3
1
Spielnummer 206671
Sa 24.04.2010
SC Schöftland b
FC Beinwil am See
1
8
Spielnummer 206676
Di 27.04.2010
Team Suhrental b
SC Zofingen b
0
5
Spielnummer 206678
Mi 28.04.2010
FC Rothrist a
FC Entfelden c
9
1
Spielnummer 206670
Do 29.04.2010
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
FC Erlinsbach
9
3
Spielnummer 206677
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Rothrist a
Team Suhrental b
12
1
Spielnummer 206681
SC Zofingen b
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
8
0
Spielnummer 206682
FC Oftringen c
FC Entfelden c
14
1
Spielnummer 206680
FC Erlinsbach
SC Schöftland b
4
1
Spielnummer 206683
FC Beinwil am See
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
6
2
Spielnummer 206684
Di 04.05.2010
FC Oftringen c
FC Rothrist a
7
3
Spielnummer 206679
Mi 05.05.2010
FC Entfelden c
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
11
1
Spielnummer 206675
Fr 07.05.2010
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
FC Erlinsbach
2
2
Spielnummer 206686
Sa 08.05.2010
SC Schöftland b
SC Zofingen b
1
3
Spielnummer 206687
FC Entfelden c
FC Beinwil am See
3
5
Spielnummer 206685
Team Suhrental b
FC Oftringen c
0
7
Spielnummer 206689
Sa 15.05.2010
SC Zofingen b
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
6
0
Spielnummer 206693
FC Erlinsbach
FC Beinwil am See
2
11
Spielnummer 206694
Team Suhrental b
FC Entfelden c
2
7
Spielnummer 206690
FC Oftringen c
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
16
1
Spielnummer 206691
Mi 19.05.2010
FC Rothrist a
SC Schöftland b
6
4
Spielnummer 206692
Fr 21.05.2010
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
FC Rothrist a
2
3
Spielnummer 206697
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Beinwil am See
SC Zofingen b
4
2
Spielnummer 206696
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
Team Suhrental b
2
0
Spielnummer 206699
SC Schöftland b
FC Oftringen c
2
13
Spielnummer 206698
FC Entfelden c
FC Erlinsbach
24
0
Spielnummer 206695
Do 27.05.2010
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
FC Rothrist a
7
4
Spielnummer 206688
SC Zofingen b
FC Erlinsbach
32
0
Spielnummer 206704
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Rothrist a
FC Beinwil am See
1
5
Spielnummer 206703
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
FC Entfelden c
6
2
Spielnummer 206700
Team Suhrental b
SC Schöftland b
6
4
Spielnummer 206701
Mi 02.06.2010
FC Erlinsbach
FC Rothrist a
0
10
Spielnummer 206706
Fr 04.06.2010
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
Team Suhrental b
4
1
Spielnummer 206708
Sa 05.06.2010
SC Schöftland b
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
2
8
Spielnummer 206709
FC Beinwil am See
FC Oftringen c
3
2
Spielnummer 206707
FC Entfelden c
SC Zofingen b
0
6
Spielnummer 206705
Mi 09.06.2010
FC Oftringen c
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
8
2
Spielnummer 206702