Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Final - Junioren C-Cup

1/32 - Final - Junioren C-Cup

Mi 19.08.2009
FC Birr (Jun.C 2/S)
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
Mo 24.08.2009
FC Suhr a (Jun.B 1/S)
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection (Jun.C3/S)
6
1
FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S)
Team Bünz-Maiengrün (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2
FC Veltheim AG (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Limmattal (CCJL C)
1
13
Di 25.08.2009
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Regio Aarau (CCJL C)
1
17
FC Neuenhof (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.C 1/S)
0
12
F
Mi 26.08.2009
FC Meisterschwanden (Jun.C3/S)
SC Zofingen a (CCJL C)
1
13
FC Baden a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oftringen a (CCJL C)
4
5
FC Sarmenstorf a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.C3/S)
3
2
SV Würenlos (Jun.C3/S)
FC Döttingen (Jun.C3/S)
15
0
SC Zurzach b (Jun.C3/S)
Seetal Selection (Jun.B 1/S)
3
9
SC Seengen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Erlinsbach (Jun.C 2/S)
2
7
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kulm Türk Gücü  (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Niederlenz (Jun.C3/S)
FC Frick a (CCJL C)
0
15
FC Kappelerhof (Jun.C3/S)
FC Aarburg (Jun.C3/S)
0
3
F
FC Rothrist a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Würenlingen a (Jun.C 2/S)
0
3
FC Rupperswil (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Wynental (Jun.C 1/S)
2
8
Aaretal United a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Windisch a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Entfelden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Geissberg Villigen  (Jun.C3/S)
12
1
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.C3/S)
FC Spreitenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
3
4
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bremgarten c (Jun.C3/S)
0
19
FC Menzo Reinach a (Jun.C3/S)
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
Kellerämter FC (Jun.C3/S)
Team Suhrental (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Seon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Muri a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Bünz-Maiengrün (Jun.C3/S)
FC Brugg (CCJL C)
0
23
FC Lenzburg b (Jun.C3/S)
Team Suhrental b (Jun.C3/S)
4
6
FC Juventina Wettingen b (Jun.D/9)
FC Küttigen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
FC Oftringen c (Jun.C3/S)
FC Wohlen (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Tägerig (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
FC Mellingen (Jun.C3/S)
FC Bremgarten (Jun.C 2/S)
2
5
Do 27.08.2009
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs b (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Suhrental b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
8
FC Klingnau b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Villmergen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
8

1. Vorrunde - Junioren C-Cup