Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 08.11.2008
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
SC Schöftland b
0
0
N

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kulm Türk Gücü 970273:9+6421 
2.SC Zofingen b961243:21+2219 
3.Team Suhrental b953149:25+2418 
4.Team Gontenschwil-Kulm960240:19+2118 
5.FC Rothrist a942337:37014 
6.Team Gontenschwil-Kulm941444:63-1913 
7.SC Schöftland b930519:50-319 
8.FC Oftringen c921642:49-77 
9.FC Entfelden c920728:50-226 
10.FC Kölliken910815:67-523 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Di 04.11.2008
FC Muri b
Aaretal United a
3
0
F

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Muri b980156:20+3624 
2.FC Küttigen a972053:19+3423 
3.Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs b971162:12+5022 
4.FC Veltheim AG960335:37-218 
5.FC Beinwil am See941435:35013 
6.Aaretal United a931527:42-1510 
7.FC Suhr b921636:49-137 
8.FC Rupperswil921623:43-207 
9.FC Niederlenz921621:49-287 
10.FC Menzo Reinach a900915:57-420 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 08.11.2008
FC Mellingen
FC Birr b
2
1
FC Othmarsingen
FC Merenschwand
3
0
F
FC Sarmenstorf a
FC Muri c
3
6

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Othmarsingen971158:20+3822 
2.FC Mellingen970246:20+2621 
3.FC Sarmenstorf a961240:13+2719 
4.FC Meisterschwanden950465:25+4015 
5.FC Birr b950444:28+1615 
6.FC Tägerig950339:35+415 
7.FC Muri c940437:42-512 
8.FC Merenschwand921634:65-317 
9.FC Villmergen b911718:56-384 
10.SC Seengen b900913:90-770 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Brugg b972059:14+4523 
2.FC Wettingen b970247:28+1921 
3.FC Obersiggenthal961272:24+4819 
4.FC Baden a960339:22+1718 
5.FC Mutschellen b951337:24+1316 
6.FC Würenlingen a932421:24-311 
7.FC Bremgarten b931438:26+1210 
8.SC Zurzach b921651:72-217 
9.FC Geissberg Villigen 910725:72-473 
10.FC Kappelerhof900912:95-830 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Zofingen b1190272:13+5927 
2.Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs b1181285:24+6125 
3.Team Gontenschwil-Kulm1164149:17+3222 
4.FC Oftringen c1170454:41+1321 
5.FC Suhr b1170432:38-621 
6.FC Entfelden c1142538:34+414 
7.Team Gontenschwil-Kulm1142534:39-514 
8.FC Kölliken1141628:67-3913 
9.FC Rothrist a1133526:41-1512 
10.FC Beinwil am See1123633:38-59 
11.SC Schöftland b1120926:90-646 
12.FC Menzo Reinach a1112826:61-355 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Küttigen a12100076:8+6830 
2.FC Sarmenstorf a1280262:20+4224 
3.FC Meisterschwanden1271244:24+2022 
4.FC Veltheim AG1262243:34+920 
5.FC Mellingen1260467:35+3218 
6.FC Villmergen b1251436:41-516 
7.FC Birr b1250550:35+1515 
8.FC Rupperswil1230722:54-329 
9.Aaretal United a1220828:52-246 
10.SC Seengen b1210927:64-373 
11.FC Niederlenz12001011:99-880 
12.FC Lenzburg bR 120000:000 
FC Geissberg Villigen R 120000:000 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wettingen b11100189:19+7030 
2.SV Würenlos1190277:26+5127 
3.FC Tägerig1180389:41+4824 
4.FC Baden a1180368:26+4224 
5.FC Turgi1170468:39+2921 
6.FC Würenlingen a1161454:33+2119 
7.FC Mutschellen b1150638:44-615 
8.FC Bremgarten b1141636:38-213 
9.SC Zurzach b1141637:72-3513 
10.FC Muri c1121833:51-187 
11.FC Merenschwand11101032:100-683 
12.FC Kappelerhof11001114:146-1320