Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Spieldaten - Junioren A-Cup Runde 1

Di 21.08.2007
19:30
FC Rohr (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Neuenhof (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511967
Sportplatz Winkel, Rohr - Hauptplatz
19:45
FC Niederlenz (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Fislisbach (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511958
Altfeld, Niederlenz - Hauptplatz
20:00
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Spreitenbach (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511965
Sportplatz Grie, Klingnau - Hauptplatz
20:00
Team Suhrental (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Entfelden (Jun.A 2/S)
Spielnummer 511964
Sportstätte Walke, Kölliken - Hauptplatz
20:00
Team Suhrental (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
Spielnummer 511963
Breite/Gemeinde, Muhen - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Seon (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Kulm Türk Gücü (Jun.A 2/S)
Spielnummer 511962
Zelgli, Seon - Hauptplatz
20:00
Team Erlinsbach-Küttigen b (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511961
Sportplatz Breite, Niedererlinsbach - Hauptspielfeld
20:00
Team Bünz-Maiengrün (Jun.A 1/S)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511960
Zinsmatten, Hägglingen - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Gontenschwil (Jun.A 1/S)
KF Liria (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511957
PAMO Neumättli, Gontenschwil - Platz 2
20:00
FC Döttingen (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Menzo Reinach (Jun.A 2/S)
Spielnummer 511956
Aarebrücke, Kleindöttingen - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Villmergen (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Oftringen (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511955
Badmatte, Villmergen - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Mellingen (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Brugg (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511954
Kleine Kreuzzelg, Mellingen - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Frick (Jun.A 2/S)
Spielnummer 511953
Strandbad, Beinwil am See - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Muri (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Wohlen (CCJL A)
Spielnummer 511952
Brühl, Muri AG - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Juventina Wettingen (Jun.A 1/S)
SC Zofingen (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 511951
Kreuzzelg, Wettingen - Hauptplatz
20:15
FC Mutschellen (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Bremgarten (Jun.A 2/S)
Spielnummer 511966
Isleren, Rudolfstetten - Hauptplatz
Do 30.08.2007
20:00
FC Sarmenstorf (Jun.A 2/S)
SV Würenlos (Jun.A 2/S)
Spielnummer 511959
Bühlmoos, Sarmenstorf - Hauptplatz