Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Spieldaten - Aargauer Cup (Aktive) Runde 1

Sa 30.08.2003
FC Tägerig 1 (4.)
SC Zurzach 2 (5.)
Spielnummer 512881
Fussballplatz Kleinzelg, Tägerig - Hauptplatz
FC Auenstein (5.)
FC Unterentfelden 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 512880
Schachen, Auenstein - Hauptplatz
FC Biberstein (4.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 511272
Schachen, Biberstein - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Reusstal 97 (5.)
FC Wohlen U-23 (2.)
Spielnummer 512882
ABB Sportplatz Steiacher, Birr - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Rothrist (2.)
FC Mladost Aarau (3.)
Spielnummer 511275
Stampfi, Rothrist - Hauptspielfeld
17:30
FC Oberentfelden 1 (3.)
KF Liria (3.)
Spielnummer 511285
Sportanlage Schützenrain, Oberentfelden - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Baden 2 (3.)
FC Hägglingen 1a (4.)
Spielnummer 512883
Stadion ESP, Baden - Nebenplatz 2
18:00
FC Schinznach Bad (4.)
FC Oftringen (2.)
Spielnummer 511765
Sportplatz Schachen, Schinznach-Bad - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Kulm Türk Gücü (3.)
FC Turgi 2 (4.)
Spielnummer 511294
Färberacher, Unterkulm - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Juventina Wettingen 1a (4.)
FC Rupperswil 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 511292
Kreuzzelg, Wettingen - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Klingnau (2. Int.)
FC Mutschellen (2.)
Spielnummer 511291
Sportplatz Grie, Klingnau - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Koblenz 1 (3.)
FC Bremgarten 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 511289
Eichhalde, Koblenz - Kleinspielfeld
18:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1 (4.)
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 511287
Eschenmoos, Dottikon - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Menzo Reinach (3.)
FC Brugg 3 (4.)
Spielnummer 511286
Fluckmatt, Menziken AG - Hauptplatz
18:00
FST Lupfig (4.)
FC Neuenhof 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 511283
Sportplatz Neuhof, 5242 Birr-Lupfig - Neuhof-Birr
18:00
FC Seon 2 (5.)
FC Niedergösgen 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 511282
Zelgli, Seon - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Döttingen (3.)
FC Mellingen (3.)
Spielnummer 511281
Aarebrücke, Kleindöttingen - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Muhen 1 (4.)
FC Othmarsingen (2.)
Spielnummer 511279
Breite/Gemeinde, Muhen - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Fislisbach (2.)
FC Kölliken (2.)
Spielnummer 511277
Esp, Fislisbach - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Würenlingen 2 (5.)
FC Suhr (2.)
Spielnummer 511276
Kuhgässli, Würenlingen - Kunstrasen
18:00
FC Meisterschwanden 1a (5.)
FC Lenzburg (2.)
Spielnummer 511274
Obermoos, Meisterschwanden - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Leibstadt (5.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 511273
Schlossfeld, Leibstadt - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Spreitenbach (4.)
FC Windisch 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 511271
Mittlerzelg, Spreitenbach - Hauptplatz (Ost)
19:00
FC Gränichen (2.)
FC Obersiggenthal 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 512884
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Rohr 1b (4.)
SC Zofingen 2a (4.)
Spielnummer 511293
Sportplatz Winkel, Rohr - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Birr 1 (3.)
FC Gontenschwil (2.)
Spielnummer 511284
ABB Sportplatz Steiacher, Birr - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Veltheim AG (4.)
FC Sarmenstorf (2.)
Spielnummer 511280
Sportplatz Schachen, Veltheim - Hauptplatz
So 31.08.2003
14:00
FC San Paolo (3.)
FC Beinwil am See 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 511278
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Fussballfeld 1
Mo 01.09.2003
20:00
FC Frick 1a (3.)
FC Muri 2 (3.)
Spielnummer 511290
Ebnet, Frick - Hauptplatz
Di 02.09.2003
20:00
FC Aarburg 2 (5.)
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 512885
Längacker, Aarburg - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Küttigen 1 (3.)
FC Niederlenz 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 511295
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 1
20:00
FC Niederwil (2.)
FC Villmergen 1a (4.)
Spielnummer 511288
Riedmatt, Niederwil - Hauptplatz