Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Final - Aargauer Cup (Aktive)

Runde 1 - Aargauer Cup (Aktive)

Sa 30.08.2003
FC Tägerig 1 (4.)
SC Zurzach 2 (5.)
3
0
FC Auenstein  (5.)
FC Unterentfelden 1 (3.)
5
2
FC Biberstein  (4.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
0
3
F
FC Reusstal 97  (5.)
FC Wohlen U-23 (2.)
1
4
FC Rothrist (2.)
FC Mladost Aarau  (3.)
4
1
FC Oberentfelden 1 (3.)
KF Liria (3.)
5
4
FC Baden 2 (3.)
FC Hägglingen 1a (4.)
3
5
FC Schinznach Bad (4.)
FC Oftringen (2.)
0
12
FC Kulm Türk Gücü  (3.)
FC Turgi 2 (4.)
1
8
FC Juventina Wettingen 1a (4.)
FC Rupperswil 1 (3.)
0
10
FC Klingnau (2. Int.)
FC Mutschellen (2.)
0
3
FC Koblenz 1 (3.)
FC Bremgarten 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1 (4.)
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
0
11
FC Menzo Reinach (3.)
FC Brugg 3 (4.)
0
2
FST Lupfig (4.)
FC Neuenhof 1 (3.)
0
8
FC Seon 2 (5.)
FC Niedergösgen 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Döttingen (3.)
FC Mellingen (3.)
2
3
FC Muhen 1 (4.)
FC Othmarsingen (2.)
1
2
FC Fislisbach (2.)
FC Kölliken (2.)
1
3
FC Würenlingen 2 (5.)
FC Suhr (2.)
0
10
FC Meisterschwanden 1a (5.)
FC Lenzburg (2.)
0
4
FC Leibstadt (5.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Spreitenbach (4.)
FC Windisch 1 (3.)
5
3
FC Gränichen (2.)
FC Obersiggenthal 1 (4.)
6
2
FC Rohr 1b (4.)
SC Zofingen 2a (4.)
0
4
FC Birr 1 (3.)
FC Gontenschwil (2.)
0
6
FC Veltheim AG (4.)
FC Sarmenstorf (2.)
0
6
So 31.08.2003
FC San Paolo  (3.)
FC Beinwil am See 1 (3.)
1
7
Mo 01.09.2003
FC Frick 1a (3.)
FC Muri 2 (3.)
2
0
Di 02.09.2003
FC Aarburg 2 (5.)
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Küttigen 1 (3.)
FC Niederlenz 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Niederwil (2.)
FC Villmergen 1a (4.)
0
4

Vorrunde - Aargauer Cup (Aktive)

Sa 09.08.2003
FC Energie Beznau 1 (4.)
FC Rohr 1b (4.)
0
3
F
FC Schinznach Bad (4.)
FC Juventina Oberentfelden  (4.)
3
0
F
FC Reusstal 97  (5.)
FC Ataspor (4.)
4
3
FC Holderbank  (4.)
FC Obersiggenthal 1 (4.)
2
3
FC Baden 2 (3.)
FC Kappelerhof (4.)
3
1
FC Tägerig 1 (4.)
FC Oplenac Wettingen (5.)
3
0
F
SC Seengen 1 (4.)
FC Aarburg 2 (5.)
0
3
So 10.08.2003
FC Chocolat Buchs (5.)
FC Niederwil (2.)
1
6
Di 12.08.2003
FC Erlinsbach 1 (4.)
FC Auenstein  (5.)
0
5