Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 06.04.2002
Team Regio Aarau
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
3
7
Spielnummer 197543
FC Rohr
FC Köllliken
3
2
Spielnummer 197542
FC Seon
FC Aarburg
1
3
Spielnummer 197539
Seetal Selection
FC Beinwil am See 2b
5
2
Spielnummer 197540
Team Aargau Mitte
Team Suhrental c
3
3
Spielnummer 197544
FC Rupperswil
FC Oftringen b
3
2
Spielnummer 197541
Sa 13.04.2002
Team Suhrental c
Team Regio Aarau
2
1
Spielnummer 197546
FC Köllliken
FC Rupperswil
7
1
Spielnummer 197548
FC Beinwil am See 2b
FC Aarburg
0
5
Spielnummer 197550
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Seon
0
5
Spielnummer 197545
FC Oftringen b
Seetal Selection
2
6
Spielnummer 197549
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
FC Rohr
8
0
Spielnummer 197547
Sa 27.04.2002
Team Regio Aarau
Team Aargau Mitte
10
2
Spielnummer 197556
FC Aarburg
FC Oftringen b
3
1
Spielnummer 197552
FC Rohr
Team Suhrental c
1
2
Spielnummer 197555
Seetal Selection
FC Köllliken
3
1
Spielnummer 197553
FC Rupperswil
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
3
2
Spielnummer 197554
Mo 29.04.2002
FC Seon
FC Beinwil am See 2b
3
0
Spielnummer 197551
Di 30.04.2002
Team Regio Aarau
FC Seon
3
1
Spielnummer 197557
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Rohr
2
5
Spielnummer 197558
Team Suhrental c
FC Rupperswil
0
0
Spielnummer 197559
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
Seetal Selection
4
1
Spielnummer 197560
FC Köllliken
FC Aarburg
3
2
Spielnummer 197561
FC Oftringen b
FC Beinwil am See 2b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197562
Sa 04.05.2002
FC Beinwil am See 2b
FC Köllliken
0
3
Spielnummer 197564
Di 07.05.2002
FC Köllliken
FC Oftringen b
5
0
Spielnummer 197574
Mi 08.05.2002
FC Rohr
Team Regio Aarau
8
4
Spielnummer 197568
Sa 11.05.2002
Team Regio Aarau
FC Rupperswil
2
2
Spielnummer 197570
Team Suhrental c
FC Aarburg
1
2
Spielnummer 197572
FC Rohr
FC Seon
1
2
Spielnummer 197569
Team Aargau Mitte
Seetal Selection
5
3
Spielnummer 197571
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
FC Beinwil am See 2b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197573
Di 14.05.2002
FC Seon
FC Köllliken
2
5
Spielnummer 197575
FC Oftringen b
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
2
3
Spielnummer 197576
FC Beinwil am See 2b
Team Suhrental c
5
2
Spielnummer 197577
FC Aarburg
Team Aargau Mitte
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197578
Seetal Selection
Team Regio Aarau
5
1
Spielnummer 197579
FC Rupperswil
FC Rohr
4
4
Spielnummer 197580
Di 21.05.2002
FC Seon
Team Suhrental c
5
0
Spielnummer 197599
Mi 22.05.2002
FC Rupperswil
Team Aargau Mitte
1
3
Spielnummer 197567
Do 23.05.2002
FC Aarburg
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
2
2
Spielnummer 197565
Seetal Selection
Team Suhrental c
6
1
Spielnummer 197566
FC Seon
FC Oftringen b
2
0
Spielnummer 197563
Sa 25.05.2002
FC Rohr
Seetal Selection
0
1
Spielnummer 197582
FC Aarburg
Team Regio Aarau
8
1
Spielnummer 197583
Team Suhrental c
FC Oftringen b
4
6
Spielnummer 197585
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Beinwil am See 2b
2
1
Spielnummer 197584
FC Rupperswil
FC Seon
2
0
Spielnummer 197581
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
FC Köllliken
3
3
Spielnummer 197586
Mi 29.05.2002
FC Seon
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
2
3
Spielnummer 197587
FC Köllliken
Team Suhrental c
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197588
FC Oftringen b
Team Aargau Mitte
3
8
Spielnummer 197589
FC Beinwil am See 2b
Team Regio Aarau
5
3
Spielnummer 197590
FC Aarburg
FC Rohr
8
1
Spielnummer 197591
Seetal Selection
FC Rupperswil
6
1
Spielnummer 197592
Sa 01.06.2002
Team Regio Aarau
FC Oftringen b
5
1
Spielnummer 197596
FC Rohr
FC Beinwil am See 2b
8
2
Spielnummer 197595
Team Suhrental c
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
2
4
Spielnummer 197598
FC Rupperswil
FC Aarburg
1
6
Spielnummer 197594
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Köllliken
3
1
Spielnummer 197597
Mi 05.06.2002
Seetal Selection
FC Seon
5
1
Spielnummer 197593
Sa 08.06.2002
FC Aarburg
Seetal Selection
3
1
Spielnummer 197604
FC Oftringen b
FC Rohr
6
3
Spielnummer 197602
FC Köllliken
Team Regio Aarau
1
4
Spielnummer 197601
FC Beinwil am See 2b
FC Rupperswil
5
3
Spielnummer 197603
FC Kulm Türk Gücü
Team Aargau Mitte
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197600