Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 18.08.2001
FC Aarau 1902
FC Erlinsbach 1
2
1
Spielnummer 113023
FC Rohr 1b
FC Küttigen 1
3
3
Spielnummer 113027
So 19.08.2001
FC San Paolo 2
SC Schöftland 3a
6
0
Spielnummer 113026
FC Biberstein
FC Niedergösgen 1
0
8
Spielnummer 113024
Sa 25.08.2001
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Küttigen 1
1
3
Spielnummer 113028
FC Niedergösgen 1
FC Unterentfelden 2
4
3
Spielnummer 113031
FC Aarau 1902
FC Biberstein
5
1
Spielnummer 113032
So 26.08.2001
SC Schöftland 3a
FC Rohr 1b
2
5
Spielnummer 113029
FC Menziken 2
FC San Paolo 2
2
1
Spielnummer 113030
Sa 01.09.2001
FC Küttigen 1
SC Schöftland 3a
12
2
Spielnummer 113037
FC Rohr 1b
FC Menziken 2
2
2
Spielnummer 113036
FC Unterentfelden 2
FC Aarau 1902
2
4
Spielnummer 113034
So 02.09.2001
FC San Paolo 2
FC Niedergösgen 1
0
2
Spielnummer 113035
FC Biberstein
FC Erlinsbach 1
1
1
Spielnummer 113033
Sa 08.09.2001
FC Erlinsbach 1
SC Schöftland 3a
9
0
Spielnummer 113038
FC Niedergösgen 1
FC Rohr 1b
6
2
Spielnummer 113040
FC Aarau 1902
FC San Paolo 2
4
1
Spielnummer 113041
So 09.09.2001
FC Biberstein
FC Unterentfelden 2
1
2
Spielnummer 113042
FC Menziken 2
FC Küttigen 1
0
1
Spielnummer 113039
Sa 15.09.2001
FC Unterentfelden 2
FC Menziken 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 113025
Sa 22.09.2001
FC Rohr 1b
FC Aarau 1902
2
4
Spielnummer 113045
SC Schöftland 3a
FC Menziken 2
7
0
Spielnummer 113047
Sa 29.09.2001
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Menziken 2
1
0
Spielnummer 113048
FC Niedergösgen 1
SC Schöftland 3a
10
0
Spielnummer 113049
FC Aarau 1902
FC Küttigen 1
1
2
Spielnummer 113050
FC Unterentfelden 2
FC San Paolo 2
2
1
Spielnummer 113052
So 30.09.2001
FC Biberstein
FC Rohr 1b
3
1
Spielnummer 113051
Sa 06.10.2001
FC Biberstein
FC Küttigen 1
2
2
Spielnummer 113055
FC Rohr 1b
FC Unterentfelden 2
3
0
F
Spielnummer 113054
SC Schöftland 3a
FC Aarau 1902
0
6
Spielnummer 113056
So 07.10.2001
FC San Paolo 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
1
1
Spielnummer 113053
Sa 13.10.2001
FC Aarau 1902
FC Menziken 2
6
1
Spielnummer 113059
FC Unterentfelden 2
FC Küttigen 1
2
4
Spielnummer 113061
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Niedergösgen 1
3
5
Spielnummer 113058
So 14.10.2001
FC San Paolo 2
FC Rohr 1b
1
5
Spielnummer 113062
FC Biberstein
SC Schöftland 3a
10
1
Spielnummer 113060
Di 16.10.2001
FC Küttigen 1
FC Niedergösgen 1
2
2
Spielnummer 113046
Sa 20.10.2001
FC Küttigen 1
FC San Paolo 2
3
0
Spielnummer 113064
FC Rohr 1b
FC Erlinsbach 1
3
4
Spielnummer 113063
FC Niedergösgen 1
FC Aarau 1902
2
3
Spielnummer 113067
SC Schöftland 3a
FC Unterentfelden 2
1
2
Spielnummer 113065
So 21.10.2001
FC Menziken 2
FC Biberstein
2
2
Spielnummer 113066
Mi 24.10.2001
FC Niedergösgen 1
FC Menziken 2
11
0
Spielnummer 113057
Sa 27.10.2001
FC Küttigen 1
FC Rohr 1b
2
0
Spielnummer 113072
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Aarau 1902
1
3
Spielnummer 113068
FC Niedergösgen 1
FC Biberstein
4
1
Spielnummer 113069
SC Schöftland 3a
FC San Paolo 2
1
4
Spielnummer 113071
So 28.10.2001
FC Menziken 2
FC Unterentfelden 2
3
4
Spielnummer 113070
Mi 31.10.2001
FC Unterentfelden 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
5
5
Spielnummer 113043
So 04.11.2001
FC San Paolo 2
FC Biberstein
1
2
Spielnummer 113044
Sa 06.04.2002
FC Küttigen 1
FC Erlinsbach 1
0
0
Spielnummer 113073
FC Rohr 1b
SC Schöftland 3a
2
1
Spielnummer 113074
FC Unterentfelden 2
FC Niedergösgen 1
2
3
Spielnummer 113076
FC Biberstein
FC Aarau 1902
0
4
Spielnummer 113077
So 07.04.2002
FC San Paolo 2
FC Menziken 2
1
1
Spielnummer 113075
Sa 13.04.2002
FC Aarau 1902
FC Unterentfelden 2
4
1
Spielnummer 113079
FC Niedergösgen 1
FC San Paolo 2
11
0
Spielnummer 113080
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Biberstein
5
2
Spielnummer 113078
SC Schöftland 3a
FC Küttigen 1
1
2
Spielnummer 113082
So 14.04.2002
FC Menziken 2
FC Rohr 1b
1
3
Spielnummer 113081
Sa 20.04.2002
FC Küttigen 1
FC Menziken 2
4
2
Spielnummer 113084
FC Rohr 1b
FC Niedergösgen 1
0
7
Spielnummer 113085
FC Unterentfelden 2
FC Biberstein
2
3
Spielnummer 113087
SC Schöftland 3a
FC Erlinsbach 1
2
2
Spielnummer 113083
So 21.04.2002
FC San Paolo 2
FC Aarau 1902
2
2
Spielnummer 113086
Sa 27.04.2002
FC Aarau 1902
FC Rohr 1b
2
2
Spielnummer 113090
FC Niedergösgen 1
FC Küttigen 1
4
0
Spielnummer 113091
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Unterentfelden 2
3
0
F
Spielnummer 113088
So 28.04.2002
FC Biberstein
FC San Paolo 2
4
1
Spielnummer 113089
FC Menziken 2
SC Schöftland 3a
1
1
Spielnummer 113092
Sa 04.05.2002
SC Schöftland 3a
FC Niedergösgen 1
0
11
Spielnummer 113094
So 05.05.2002
FC San Paolo 2
FC Unterentfelden 2
4
3
Spielnummer 113097
Di 07.05.2002
FC Rohr 1b
FC Biberstein
2
3
Spielnummer 113096
Sa 11.05.2002
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC San Paolo 2
6
1
Spielnummer 113098
FC Aarau 1902
SC Schöftland 3a
4
3
Spielnummer 113101
FC Unterentfelden 2
FC Rohr 1b
0
7
Spielnummer 113099
So 12.05.2002
FC Küttigen 1
FC Biberstein
2
1
Spielnummer 113100
FC Menziken 2
FC Niedergösgen 1
0
6
Spielnummer 113102
Sa 25.05.2002
FC Küttigen 1
FC Unterentfelden 2
4
0
F
Spielnummer 113106
FC Rohr 1b
FC San Paolo 2
4
2
Spielnummer 113107
FC Niedergösgen 1
FC Erlinsbach 1
6
1
Spielnummer 113103
FC Menziken 2
FC Aarau 1902
1
8
Spielnummer 113104
SC Schöftland 3a
FC Biberstein
4
1
Spielnummer 113105
Di 28.05.2002
FC Küttigen 1
FC Aarau 1902
2
2
Spielnummer 113095
Sa 01.06.2002
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Rohr 1b
6
4
Spielnummer 113108
FC Aarau 1902
FC Niedergösgen 1
1
4
Spielnummer 113112
So 02.06.2002
FC San Paolo 2
FC Küttigen 1
2
1
Spielnummer 113109
FC Biberstein
FC Menziken 2
1
3
Spielnummer 113111
Mi 05.06.2002
FC Unterentfelden 2
SC Schöftland 3a
1
7
Spielnummer 113110
FC Menziken 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
0
4
Spielnummer 113093