Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Spieldaten - Junioren B-Cup Runde 1

Di 14.08.2001
19:00
FC Neuenhof (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Würenlingen a (Jun.B 3/S)
Spielnummer 512206
Stausee, Neuenhof - Sportplatz Stausee
19:00
Seetal Selection (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Regio Aarau (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 512198
Bühlmoos, Sarmenstorf - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Villmergen a (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rothrist (Jun.A 1/S)
Spielnummer 512196
Badmatte, Villmergen - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Mellingen (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Suhr a (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 512190
Kleine Kreuzzelg, Mellingen - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Rohr (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Gränichen b (Jun.B 3/S)
Spielnummer 512211
Sportplatz Winkel, Rohr - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Rupperswil (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Niederamt 03 a (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 512210
forfait
Schachen, Biberstein - Hauptplatz
19:30
SC Zurzach (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Windisch b (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 512209
Weissenstein, Zurzach - Weissenstein
19:30
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
Spielnummer 512208
Esp, Fislisbach - Hauptplatz
19:30
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wohlen a (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 512202
Altfeld, Niederlenz - Hauptplatz
19:30
Team Suhrental c (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Suhrental b (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 512200
Breite/Gemeinde, Muhen - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Aarburg (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Schöftland a (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 512199
Längacker, Aarburg - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Seon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Aarau (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 512194
Zelgli, Seon - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Unterentfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Zofingen a (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 512193
Bächen, Unterentfelden - Hauptplatz
19:45
FC Klingnau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 512201
Sportplatz Grie, Klingnau - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Frick (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Spreitenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 512205
Ebnet, Frick - Hauptplatz
20:00
Aaretal United (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Oberentfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 512204
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Fussballfeld 1
20:00
FC Niederwil (Jun.B 2/S)
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 512192
Riedmatt, Niederwil - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Bremgarten (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 512191
Bärenmatt, Bremgarten - Hauptplatz
Mi 15.08.2001
19:00
FC Koblenz (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 512207
Eichhalde, Koblenz - Kleinspielfeld
20:00
FC Beinwil am See 2b (5.)
FC Baden a (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 512203
Strandbad, Beinwil am See - Hauptplatz
20:00
Team Aargau Mitte a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettingen b (Jun.B 3/S)
Spielnummer 512197
Wilmatten, Lenzburg - Hauptfeld
Do 16.08.2001
19:15
FC Küttigen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oftringen (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 512195
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 1