Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Spieldaten - Junioren C-Cup Runde 1

Sa 12.08.2000
FC Erlinsbach (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510328
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Suhrental b (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510322
FC Aarburg (Jun.C3/S)
Team Suhrental b (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510311
13:30
FC Sarmenstorf a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Muri a (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510327
14:00
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Würenlingen a (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510333
14:00
SC Seengen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Menziken (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510331
14:00
FC Auenstein (Jun.C3/S)
Team Suhrental (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510329
14:00
FC Tägerig (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Klingnau b (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510318
14:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün (Jun.C3/S)
FC Unterentfelden (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510316
14:00
SV Würenlos (Jun.C3/S)
FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510315
14:00
FC Villmergen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510310
14:00
FC Seon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kulm Türk Gücü (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510309
14:15
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection (Jun.C3/S)
FC Oberentfelden (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510334
15:15
FC Veltheim AG (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wettingen b (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510330
16:00
FC Rupperswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Aarau (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510319
Mo 14.08.2000
19:30
FC Rothrist a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neuenhof (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510321
Di 15.08.2000
19:00
Aaretal United a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Mellingen (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510317
19:30
SC Zurzach b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Baden a (CCJL B)
Spielnummer 510336
Mi 16.08.2000
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.C3/S)
Aare/Rhy-Team (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510323
18:30
FC Gränichen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Suhr a (Jun.B 1/S)
Spielnummer 510332
19:00
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oftringen b (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510335
19:00
FC Birr (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Spreitenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510326
19:00
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bremgarten b (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510324
19:00
FC Küttigen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Windisch a (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510320
19:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brugg (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510314
19:00
FC Wohlen a (CCJL C)
FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.C3/S)
Spielnummer 510313
19:30
FC Reinach (Jun.C3/S)
SC Zofingen a (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510325
19:30
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Frick a (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510312