Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC San Paolo 20143342:18+2445 
2.SC Zofingen 2b20142445:19+2644 
3.ASC Italia Zofingen 20132556:25+3141 
4.FC Kölliken 220120833:24+936 
5.FC Oberentfelden b20103745:32+1333 
6.ASC Sanfelese Aarburg2093843:40+330 
7.FC Erlinsbach 12074939:34+525 
8.FC Niedergösgen 120641021:42-2122 
9.FC Kulm20631141:55-1421 
10.FC Juventina Oberentfelden 20341318:43-2513 
11.FC Masis Aarau20201823:74-516 
12.FC Aarburg 1R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 10.06.2000
FC Bosna Aarau
FC Rohr 1
0
3
F

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Buchs 320191093:22+7158 
2.FC Mladost Aarau 20151478:23+5546 
3.FC Bosna Aarau 20131651:43+840 
4.FC Unterentfelden 12094753:65-1231 
5.FC Suhr 32093843:51-830 
6.FC Aarau 190220731052:43+924 
7.FC Küttigen 220631131:49-1821 
8.FC Rohr 120621250:62-1220 
9.ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 220601434:74-4018 
10.FC Menziken 220521330:53-2317 
11.FC Muhen 220421430:60-3014 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bremgarten 2b20164083:22+6152 
2.FC Beinwil am See 120163189:16+7351 
3.FC Wohlen20113665:45+2036 
4.FC Sarmenstorf 2a20113653:38+1536 
5.FC Oberentfelden 22085746:41+529 
6.FC Menziken 32084842:39+328 
7.FC Meisterschwanden 120901140:58-1827 
8.FC Unterentfelden 220611347:69-2219 
9.FC Reinach 220511439:93-5416 
10.SC Schöftland 3a20341336:83-4713 
11.FC Muri 320221625:61-368 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Niederwil20136158:18+4045 
2.FC Tägerig 120135256:26+3044 
3.FC Mutschellen20114562:51+1137 
4.FC Niederlenz 120106449:29+2036 
5.FC Meisterschwanden 1a2084852:40+1228 
6.FC Auenstein 22084842:39+328 
7.FC Biberstein 20631144:64-2021 
8.FC Ataspor20551028:42-1420 
9.FC Rohr 1b20621240:67-2720 
10.FC Beinwil am See 320531235:61-2618 
11.FC Othmarsingen 220241434:63-2910 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fislisbach 218124261:18+4340 
2.FC Brugg 218124253:20+3340 
3.FC Windisch 218107145:15+3037 
4.FC Frick 1b18113441:28+1336 
5.FC Leibstadt 1b18103546:28+1833 
6.FC Würenlingen 118621039:46-720 
7.FC Veltheim AG18521122:39-1717 
8.FC Niederlenz 218331230:58-2812 
9.FC Holderbank 18331224:57-3312 
10.FC Mellingen 2a18211514:66-527 
11.FC Birr 1R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Würenlingen 222191298:26+7258 
2.SC Zurzach 222153478:50+2848 
3.FC Wettingen 322151673:41+3246 
4.FC Klingnau22134564:30+3443 
5.FC Juventina Wettingen 1a221011154:65-1131 
6.FC Spreitenbach 222931039:45-630 
7.FC Fislisbach 32285955:68-1329 
8.FC Brugg 322811340:55-1525 
9.FC Obersiggenthal 122631345:69-2421 
10.FC Neuenhof 222621431:55-2420 
11.SV Würenlos 222611544:76-3219 
12.FC Leibstadt22411735:76-4113