Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oftringen a220017:3+146 
2.SC Zofingen a220012:2+106 
3.Niederamt Selection220012:4+86 
4.Buchs-Aarau-Rohr a21016:10-43 
5.FC Küttigen a10010:4-40 
6.FC Suhr a10010:7-70 
7.FC Entfelden a20027:12-50 
8.FC Kölliken a20022:14-120 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Gontenschwil a220022:4+186 
2.Team Aargau Mitte220021:3+186 
3.FC Fislisbach a110011:2+93 
4.FC Mutschellen a21017:11-43 
5.Seetal Selection21013:14-113 
6.FC Muri a10013:4-10 
7.FC Villmergen a20024:10-60 
8.FC Wohlen a20023:26-230 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wettingen a220031:1+306 
2.FC Windisch a211010:4+64 
3.FC Neuenhof a11008:0+83 
4.FC Wohlen b210111:12-13 
5.FC Brugg a10102:201 
6.FC Frick a00000:000 
SV Würenlos a00000:000 
8.FC Juventina Wettingen 20022:19-170 
9.FC Klingnau20025:31-260 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Buchs-Aarau-Rohr b220022:8+146 
2.FC Oftringen b220018:10+86 
3.FC Küttigen b11004:2+23 
4.FC Rothrist a210113:17-43 
5.FC Rupperswil b00000:000 
6.FC Aarau 1902 a10015:6-10 
7.FC Suhr b10012:4-20 
8.SC Zofingen b10013:6-30 
9.FC Entfelden b10016:10-40 
10.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b10012:12-100 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Erlinsbach a220016:5+116 
2.SC Schöftland a220012:1+116 
3.FC Rupperswil a110027:0+273 
4.FC Niederlenz a11006:1+53 
5.FC Muhen a11004:3+13 
6.FC Aarau 1902 b10011:7-60 
7.FC Lenzburg a20024:12-80 
8.FC Seon a20021:10-90 
9.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c20024:36-320 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Gränichen a220024:4+206 
2.FC Menzo Reinach a220013:3+106 
3.FC Niederwil11008:4+43 
4.FC Mutschellen c11003:0+33 
5.FC Meisterschwanden 21017:5+23 
6.FC Bünz-Maiengrün a10014:6-20 
7.FC Sarmenstorf a10014:8-40 
8.FC Muri b20022:8-60 
9.FC Villmergen b20021:28-270 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Birr a220013:7+66 
2.FC Würenlingen a211015:5+104 
3.Team Limmattal D1121107:6+14 
4.FC Othmarsingen11008:3+53 
5.FC Brugg b21015:503 
6.FC Windisch b10015:8-30 
7.FC Mutschellen b10012:5-30 
8.FC Frick b10011:11-100 
9.FC Tägerig20025:11-60 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Baden220010:6+46 
2.FC Spreitenbach a11007:1+63 
3.FC Bremgarten a11006:1+53 
4.FC Wettingen b11005:4+13 
5.FC Obersiggenthal a210113:8+53 
6.FC Turgi a21017:9-23 
7.SV Würenlos b10014:7-30 
8.FC Mellingen a10012:11-90 
9.Kellerämter FC a30037:14-70 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oftringen c211015:5+103 
2.SC Zofingen c21109:3+63 
3.FC Rothrist b21106:3+33 
4.FC Aarburg a21105:4+13 
5.FC Gränichen b311118:6+123 
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr c311118:6+123 
7.SC Schöftland b31113:17-143 
8.FC Kölliken b20113:9-60 
9.FC Frick c20115:15-100 
10.FC Küttigen c30123:17-140 
11.FC Entfelden cR 1001000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Erlinsbach b220033:1+326 
2.FC Lenzburg b220019:4+156 
3.FC Suhr c11009:7+23 
4.FC Seon b11006:4+23 
5.FC Brugg c210127:12+153 
6.FC Niederlenz c00000:000 
7.FC Muhen b10011:10-90 
8.FC Küttigen d10013:20-170 
9.FC Neuenhof b20025:17-120 
10.FC Rupperswil c20023:31-280 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Seengen220034:1+336 
2.FC Mutschellen d220023:4+196 
3.FC Menzo Reinach b220012:10+26 
4.FC Wohlen c11006:4+23 
5.FC Merenschwand210111:4+73 
6.FC Muri c21019:903 
7.FC Niederlenz b21016:603 
8.FC Gontenschwil b10011:20-190 
9.FC Beinwil am See20027:19-120 
10.Kellerämter FC b20022:17-150 
11.FC Sarmenstorf b20023:20-170 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Villmergen c220013:3+106 
2.FC Windisch c220012:4+86 
3.Aaretal United a220011:3+86 
4.FC Fislisbach b220011:4+76 
5.FC Wettingen c21019:7+23 
6.FC Turgi b21016:8-23 
7.FC Birr b20022:5-30 
8.FC Mutschellen e20025:12-70 
9.FC Bremgarten b20024:11-70 
10.FC Bünz-Maiengrün b20022:18-160 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Spreitenbach b220027:0+276 
2.Aaretal United b21109:7+24 
3.FC Kappelerhof11007:4+33 
4.SC Zurzach a210118:11+73 
5.FC Döttingen210113:9+43 
6.FC Obersiggenthal b21016:7-13 
7.FC Würenlingen b20115:21-161 
8.FC Koblenz00000:000 
9.FC Fislisbach c10013:4-10 
10.SV Würenlos c20022:27-250 

Saison

Aargauischer Fussballverband