Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2221802(67)102:13+8954 
2.FC Aarburg 1221415(43)79:32+4743 
3.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 1221217(80)65:39+2637 
4.SC Schöftland 3221118(12)38:36+234 
5.FC Oftringen 322929(106)52:48+429 
6.FC Gontenschwil 2229011(46)50:55-527 
7.FC Schinznach Bad228111(34)52:46+625 
8.FC Mladost Aarau 228012(54)40:68-2824 
9.FC Türkiyemspor 1226113(63)37:77-4019 
10.FC Rothrist 2225213(54)24:55-3117 
11.FC Muhen 2225114(32)27:97-7016 
12.FC Juventina Oberentfelden R 22000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Gränichen 2a221732(44)94:28+6654 
2.HNK Adria Aarau221354(25)60:38+2244 
3.FC Suhr 2221417(73)78:62+1643 
4.FC Rohr 1221147(48)63:49+1437 
5.FC Kulm221039(42)59:46+1333 
6.FC Ataspor22949(44)63:58+531 
7.FC Erlinsbach 1229310(55)50:49+130 
8.FC Beinwil am See 3228212(54)59:62-326 
9.FC Masis Aarau227411(41)28:46-1822*
10.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen227114(52)45:90-4522 
11.FC Küttigen 2225611(58)36:52-1621 
12.FC Bosna Aarau 223217(120)25:80-555*

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Seon 1221622(30)61:21+4050 
2.FC Rupperswil 1221613(36)68:20+4849 
3.FC Windisch 2221334(44)58:28+3042 
4.FC Holderbank 221127(46)60:56+435 
5.FC Veltheim AG227310(42)38:46-824 
6.FC Frick 1b226410(23)36:46-1022 
7.FC Niederlenz 2a227112(61)33:47-1422 
8.SC Seengen 2227013(50)40:50-1021 
9.FC Lenzburg 3226212(48)26:44-1820 
10.FC Auenstein 225312(32)29:63-3418 
11.FC Turgi 2224313(58)32:60-2815 
12.FC Würenlingen 2R 22000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1221721(51)79:22+5753 
2.FC Birr 1221343(62)60:25+3543 
3.FC Mellingen 2a221235(34)49:29+2039 
4.FC Hägglingen 1a221154(37)59:35+2438 
5.FC Sarmenstorf 2a221145(34)53:26+2737 
6.FC Tägerig 222758(41)45:44+126 
7.FC Rupperswil 2225312(25)24:50-2618 
8.FC Villmergen 1b225213(46)34:53-1917 
9.FC Fislisbach 2225213(74)30:60-3017 
10.FC Muri 3222612(33)37:67-3012 
11.FC Bremgarten 2b222414(49)23:82-5910 
12.FC Spreitenbach 2R 22000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Spreitenbach221901(56)102:21+8157 
2.FC Würenlingen 1221804(58)84:28+5654 
3.FC Obersiggenthal 1221443(61)60:42+1846 
4.FC Neuenhof 1221228(77)72:53+1938 
5.FC Juventina Wettingen 1b2210210(89)42:43-132 
6.SV Würenlos 222949(45)55:54+131 
7.FC Koblenz 2229111(66)54:65-1128 
8.FC Baden 3227213(44)45:66-2123 
9.FC Klingnau 2226412(82)34:51-1722 
10.FC Kappelerhof226214(87)45:81-3620 
11.FC Döttingen 1a224414(60)47:80-3316 
12.FC Energie Beznau223118(38)44:100-5610