Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.03.2018 13:00
FC Frick b
3:9
(3:2)
FC Birr

    FC Frick b

    1 Bhend 4 Schaub 2 Tagwerker 5 Buffa 3 Tagwerker (C) 8 Näf 10 Rippstein 6 Sutter 9 Wildhaber 13 Patera 7 Mustafoski
     
    1
    Bhend Dylan
    Torhüter
    4
    Schaub Mia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Tagwerker Tim
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Buffa Christopher
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Tagwerker Noah(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Näf Flavio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Rippstein Tim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Sutter Joel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Wildhaber Dwayne
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Patera Domenico
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Mustafoski Ilhan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Gjugjaj Emanuel
     
    15
    Balzan Fabrice
     
    14
    Kavliyani Safi
    11
    Hossli Michael
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mustafoski Erol
    Abwesend
    Schönfeld Noah (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Mayer Malin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Marangio Moreno (Familie)
    Dubuis Nicolas (Verletzt)
    Rasimoski Muhamet (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Buhl Nicola (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Birr

    1 Gyr 3 Berisha 9 Weigl (C) 7 Nikleski 5 Binder 15 Brehm 8 Hung 10 Talerico 14 Brehm 11 Mahalla 16 Emerllahu
     
    1
    Gyr Nico
    Torhüter
    3
    Berisha Florian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Weigl David(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Nikleski Bojan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Binder Sisley
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Brehm Tobias
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Hung Nick
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Talerico Salvatore
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Brehm Lukas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Mahalla Blend
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Emerllahu Erion
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Dervishaj Albin
    4
    Strebel Kevin
    2
    Zivkovic Djordje
    6
    Fricker Andrin
    12
    Tanaskoski Bojan
    Trainer
     
    Hung Markus
    Abwesend
    Remy Anthony (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Bucher Jonah (Schule/Ausbildung)