Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 05.06.2019 20:00
FC Rothrist a
32' Orestis Kokonas
45' Diego Hess
56' Muhammed Özata
59' Muhammed Özata
86' Maid Kujadinovic
5:2
(2:1)
FC Frick
18' Chris Lehmann
74' Samir Cakaj
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Maid Kujadinovic
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Frick
      Torschütze Samir Cakaj
    • Verwarnung Muhammed Özata (Rothrist)
      Verwarnung Muhammed Özata (Rothrist)
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Muhammed Özata
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Muhammed Özata
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Diego Hess
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Orestis Kokonas
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Frick
      Torschütze Chris Lehmann

    FC Rothrist a

    1 Siegrist 6 Dannmeier 5 Jung (C) 9 Dogbe 4 Boccardi 7 Ferreira 8 Müller 15 Hess 14 Morf 17 Kokonas 19 Memeti
     
    1
    Siegrist Dominik
    Torhüter
    6
    Dannmeier Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Jung Dominic(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Dogbe Alfred
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Boccardi Simone
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Ferreira Costa Leonardo Antonio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Müller Simon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Hess Diego
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Morf Pascal
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Kokonas Orestis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    19
    Memeti Isen
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Gentizon Hector
    10
    Özata Yasir
    13
    Kujadinovic Maid
     
    11
    Özata Muhammed
       
    Trainer
     
    Müller Thomas
     
    Özata Bayram

    FC Frick

    1 Scharwächter 14 Hochreuter 12 Obrist 3 Sala 4 Bissegger 6 Petrovic 8 Weiss 10 Lehmann (C) 13 Treier 16 Sylejmani 9 Cakaj
     
    1
    Scharwächter Dan
    Torhüter
    14
    Hochreuter Lukas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Obrist Silvan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Sala Liridon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Bissegger Tobias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Petrovic Vuk
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Weiss Kilian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Lehmann Chris(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Treier David
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    Sylejmani Jetmir
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Cakaj Samir
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Bamert Joel
    2
    Schenker Dylan
    15
    Schwenne Peter
    Trainer
     
    Schwenne Friedhelm
     
    Wunderlin Brian
    Abwesend
    Zendeli Ardian (Verletzt)
    Kurto Bajram (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schmid Salomon (Verletzt)
    Schönfeld Noah (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Wildhaber Dwayne (Verletzt)
    Habibija Meris (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kalmar Gabor (Verletzt)