Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 28.05.2019 20:00
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection
4' Noah Hess
37' Francisco José Henriques
2:2
(2:2)
FC Wettingen a
36' Tim Mathys
42' Tim Mathys
    • Verwarnung Diego Gaetani (Tägerig)
      Verwarnung Diego Gaetani (Tägerig)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Wettingen
      Torschütze Tim Mathys
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Tägerig
      Torschütze Francisco José Henriques Alves Frade
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Wettingen
      Torschütze Tim Mathys
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Tägerig
      Torschütze Noah Hess

    Niederwil-Tägerig Selection

    21 Kühne 12 Bernasconi 11 Truska 3 Zanatta 6 Bosshard 16 Hilpert 7 Kohler 15 Hess 17 Henriques 18 Gaetani (C) 9 Knaus
     
    21
    Kühne Joel
    Torhüter
    12
    Bernasconi Leandro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Truska Marco
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Zanatta Moreno
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Bosshard Florian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Hilpert Marcel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Kohler Robin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Hess Noah
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    17
    Henriques Alves Frade Francisco José
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    18
    Gaetani Diego(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    9
    Knaus Jeffrey
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Bieri Justin
    14
    Hukic Smail
    8
    Moll Nick
    19
    Ukaj Nikoll
    Trainer
     
    Gaetani Giorgio
     
    Petrone Gabriele
    Abwesend
    Loureiro Pedro (Verletzt)
    Simon Jonas (Verletzt)
    Neto Kevin Cedric (Verletzt)
    Terrao Stefan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Widmer Sven (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Palanzio Paolo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jeyakumar Asvin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Frey Dylan (Verletzt)
    Durmisi Alis (Verletzt)

    FC Wettingen a

    1 Radocaj 22 Schaufelbühl 15 Traber 4 Flachsmann (C) 9 Sutter 7 Brdar 27 Roppolo 20 Kalakovic 14 Scandella 11 Filomena 12 Mathys
     
    1
    Radocaj Adrian
    Torhüter
    22
    Schaufelbühl Mauro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Traber Tobias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Flachsmann Mattia(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Sutter Urs
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Brdar Mateo
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    27
    Roppolo Alessandro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Kalakovic Benjamin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Scandella Carmelo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Filomena Davide
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Mathys Tim
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Veliu Elion
    16
    Weingärtner Maurice
    17
    Vogt Dario
    10
    Köse Görkem
    Trainer
     
    Scandella Riccardo
    Abwesend
    Ademoski Attila (Verletzt)
    Müller Maurin (Nicht im Aufgebot)