Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - 5. Liga / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 16.08.2019 20:00
FC Gränichen 4
40' Silvan Bühler
48' Arian Dzemaili
2:4
(1:3)
FC Meisterschwanden 1b
35' Fabiano Casabianca
45'+2' Zabihullah Albari
54' Fabiano Casabianca
90' Rataphon Gyger
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Meisterschwanden
      Torschütze Rataphon Gyger
    • Verwarnung Orlando Mazzarella (Meisterschwanden)
      Verwarnung Orlando Mazzarella (Meisterschwanden)
    • Verwarnung Fatmir Ibrahimi (Meisterschwanden)
      Verwarnung Fatmir Ibrahimi (Meisterschwanden)
    • Ausschluss Atakan Koc (Meisterschwanden)
      Ausschluss Atakan Koc (Meisterschwanden)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Meisterschwanden
      Torschütze Fabiano Casabianca
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Gränichen
      Torschütze Arian Dzemaili (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Meisterschwanden
      Torschütze Zabihullah Albari
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Gränichen
      Torschütze Silvan Bühler
    • Verwarnung Atakan Koc (Meisterschwanden)
      Verwarnung Atakan Koc (Meisterschwanden)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Meisterschwanden
      Torschütze Fabiano Casabianca (Penalty)

    FC Gränichen 4

    1 Fehlmann 8 Gebrit 13 Krebs 2 Bühler (C) 4 Plüss 3 Gautschi 20 Widmer 25 Dzemaili 10 Lavorato 16 Zeru 9 Haller
     
    1
    Fehlmann Jannis
    Torhüter
    8
    Gebrit 1002 Samuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Krebs Denis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bühler Silvan(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Plüss Benjamin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Gautschi Manuel
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    20
    Widmer Luis
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    25
    Dzemaili Arian
    MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Lavorato Mirco
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Zeru Yafet
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Haller Neil
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Widmer Nico
    14
    Alberio Mirko
    12
    Bugmann Marc
    Trainer
     
    Widmer Matthias
    Abwesend
    Grünig Matthja (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Heider Jonathan (Militär)
    Niyazi Hamed (Familie)
    Rexhaj Arber (Aufbautraining)
    Hajdari Dion (Aufbautraining)
    Blättler Tristan (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Rohr Micha (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Meisterschwanden 1b

    1 Mungo 8 Werder 3 Hami 4 Juric 17 Koc 15 Akyol (C) 12 Harkin 99 Graber 5 Albari 9 Casabianca 11 Osmani
     
    1
    Mungo Salvatore
    Torhüter
    8
    Werder Patrick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Hami Esrafil
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Juric Hrvoje
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Koc Atakan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
      
    15
    Akyol Oguzhan(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Harkin Christopher
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    99
    Graber Alessio
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    5
    Albari Zabihullah
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Casabianca Fabiano
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Osmani Muhamed
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Begzad Olughbeg
    21
    Trüeb Benjamin
    10
    Mazzarella Orlando
     
    6
    Rexha Fatos
    14
    Ibrahimi Fatmir
     
    7
    Gyger Rataphon
     
    2
    Alkhalidi Mahmoud
    Trainer
     
    Cil Tolgahan
     
    Mazzarella Raffaele