Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Aufstiegsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 08.06.2019 19:00
FC Frick 1b
9' Thomas Sany
16' Fabian Treyer
50' Claudio Deiss
3:2
(2:0)
SC Schöftland 3
46' Gianluca Wirz
67' Daniel Stocker
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Daniel Stocker
    • Verwarnung Samuel Vogt (Frick)
      Verwarnung Samuel Vogt (Frick)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Frick
      Torschütze Claudio Deiss
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Gianluca Wirz
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Frick
      Torschütze Fabian Treyer
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Frick
      Torschütze Thomas Sany

    FC Frick 1b

    1 Schraner 12 Schmid 6 Hauswirth 13 Meier 11 Hüsser 15 Schwarb 10 Herzog 17 Wälchli 2 Treyer 14 Sany (C) 9 Senn
     
    1
    Schraner Lukas
    Torhüter
    12
    Schmid Kevin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Hauswirth Pascal
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Meier Luca
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Hüsser David
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Schwarb Elias
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Herzog Manuel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Wälchli Till
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Treyer Fabian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Sany Thomas(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Senn Raffael
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Deiss Claudio
     
    4
    Berger Nicola
    3
    Schmid Benjamin
    8
    Morzycki Jakub
    7
    Freudemann Reto
    5
    Vogt Samuel
     
    16
    Schaad Luca
    Trainer
     
    Petrovic Ivan
     
    Kessler Marc Alain
    Abwesend
    Schaad Nico (Verletzt)
    Sonderegger Joël (Verletzt)
    Matuzovic Danijel (Ferien)

    SC Schöftland 3

    1 Diener 5 Leuenberger 4 Getzmann 2 Meier 3 Limberger 7 Wasser 8 Hilfiker 10 Schär 9 Hunziker 6 Koch (C) 11 Wirz
     
    1
    Diener Nicolas
    Torhüter
    5
    Leuenberger Lukas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Getzmann Lukas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Meier Philipp
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Limberger Raffael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Wasser Marco
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Hilfiker Mirco
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Schär Nick
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Hunziker Dennis
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Koch Robin(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Wirz Gianluca
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Lardon Oliver
    14
    Heri Pascal
    12
    Stocker Daniel
     
    13
    Gonçalves Mestre Ruben
    Trainer
     
    Vagliardo Alessandro
     
    Vagliardo Stefan
    Abwesend
    Custodio Ricardo Miguel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Steiner Michael (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Stillhard Patrick (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Barmettler Pascal (Verletzt)
    Ernst Pascal (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Rehmann Benjamin (Verletzt)
    Schär Steven (Verletzt)
    Frei Noel (Verletzt)
    Scicchitano Paolo (Verletzt)
    Gerhard Christoph (Nicht im Aufgebot)