Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

AFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Di 07.07.2020
20:00
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
FC Langenthal (1.)
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Lenzburg 2 (3.)
FC Frick 3 (4.)
Wilmatten, Lenzburg - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Spreitenbach (4.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
Mittlerzelg, Spreitenbach - Hauptplatz (Ost)
Trainingsspiele
Mi 08.07.2020
19:00
FC Brugg (JL C)
FC Frick a (JL C)
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Wohlen (1.)
SC YF Juventus (PL)
AN
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Hauptfeld
Spiel findet nicht statt (keine Neuansetzung)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Wohlen (1.)
FC Klingnau (2. Int.)
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Zofingen (2. Int.)
FC Sursee (2. Int.)
Trinermatten, Zofingen - Hauptplatz - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Windisch (Jun.B 2/S)
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Ataspor (4.)
FC Ataspor (Sen.30+/R)
Zelgli, Seon - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Seengen 1 (4.)
FC Villmergen 1b (4.)
Musterplatz, Seengen - Musterplatz A
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Windisch 1 (3.)
FC Lenzburg (2.)
Dägerli, Windisch - Hauptplatz - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Meisterschwanden 1a (5.)
FC Muhen 2 (5.)
Obermoos, Meisterschwanden - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
Do 09.07.2020
20:00
FC Klingnau (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Klingnau 2 (4.)
Sportplatz Grie, Klingnau - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Meisterschwanden 1b (5.)
FC Niederlenz 2 (5.)
Obermoos, Meisterschwanden - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Merenschwand 1 (4.)
FC Affoltern a/A 3 (5.)
Schulanlage, Merenschwand, Merenschwand - Hauptspielfeld
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Windisch 2 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 2 (4.)
Dägerli, Windisch - Hauptplatz - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Mutschellen (2.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 (2.)
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld
Trainingsspiele
Fr 10.07.2020
20:00
FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 1 (3.)
FC Küttigen 1 (3.)
Sportanlage Wynenfeld, Buchs - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Sarmenstorf (2.)
FC Bremgarten 1 (3.)
Bühlmoos, Sarmenstorf - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Lenzburg 2 (3.)
FC Othmarsingen 2 (4.)
Wilmatten, Lenzburg - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Muri 2 (3.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
Brühl, Muri AG - Nebenplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Gränichen (2.)
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Niederwil (2.)
FC Klingnau (2. Int.)
Riedmatt, Niederwil - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Schinznach Bad (Sen.30+/P)
Birr-Windisch (Sen.30+/P)
Sportplatz Schachen, Schinznach-Bad - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Meisterschwanden 1a (5.)
FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 2 (5.)
Obermoos, Meisterschwanden - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Rothrist (2.)
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (2.)
Stampfi, Rothrist - Hauptspielfeld
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Wettingen (2.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
Kreuzzelg, Wettingen - Nebenplatz 2
Trainingsspiele