Championnat / Coupe

Date du match - SARINE-LIBROPHOROS-CUP coupe des juniors E/7 1/16 de finale

Lu 16.09.2019
18:00
FC Richemond d (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Corminboeuf a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514221
Guintzet - Fribourg, Fribourg - Synthétique
Ma 17.09.2019
18:00
FC Richemond b (Jun.E 3/3)
ES Belfaux a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514230
Guintzet - Fribourg, Fribourg - Synthétique
18:30
FC Marly c (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Marly a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514215
Stade de la Gérine - Marly, Marly - Gérine
Me 18.09.2019
18:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514229
Centre sportif Le Mouret, Praroman-Le Mouret - Centre Sportif
18:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) GOLD (Jun.E 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5119) BLUE (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514228
Centre sportif Le Mouret, Praroman-Le Mouret - Centre Sportif
18:00
FC Schoenberg b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Piamont a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514227
Terrain de Mon-Repos - Fribourg, Fribourg - Terrain Mon-Repos
18:00
Givisiez/Granges-Paccot b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schoenberg a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514226
Centre sportif ChantemerleGranges-Paccot, Granges-Paccot - Chantemerle
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514225
Terrain communal de Farvagny, Farvagny - Pra Novi II
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (Jun.E 3/3)
Givisiez/Granges-Paccot a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514224
Terrain du Platy - Villars-sur-Glane, Villars-sur-Glâne - Stade Platy 1
18:00
FC Sarine-Ouest d (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Etoile-Sport Lions (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514222
Terrain de Football - Onnens, Onnens - Stade de Onnens
18:00
Givisiez/Granges-Paccot c (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Richemond a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514220
Centre sportif ChantemerleGranges-Paccot, Granges-Paccot - Chantemerle
18:00
FC Piamont b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514218
Place de Sports, Ponthaux - Terrain Communal
18:00
FC Bas-Gibloux c (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Grolley (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514217
Terrain de Football Ecuvillens, Ecuvillens - Au vieux chene
18:00
FC Central FR (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514216
Stade de la Motta - Fribourg, Fribourg - Stade de la Motta
Je 19.09.2019
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest c (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Bas-Gibloux a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514223
Aux Grands Bois, Cottens, Cottens - Grand Bois 1
Je 26.09.2019
18:30
FC Etoile-Sport Tigers (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Matran a (Jun.E 3/3)
N° match 514219
Derriere-les-Jardins - Fribourg, Fribourg - Derrière les jardins