Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe des juniors B - 1/16 de finale - 25.09.2019 20:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
20' Hugo Filipe Couto
24' Ephraïm Birchler
55' Rémy Genoud
85' Rémy Genoud
90' Ogbay Sium
93' Marcio Maciel
95' Fadali Abdoulaye
97' Ephraïm Birchler
99' Gonçalo Ribeiro
9:10
(2:1)
US Basse-Broye
37' Léo Bardet
61' Sakir Yayla
67' Maxence Ducommun
89' Sakir Yayla
91' Léo Bardet
94' Sacha Gassmann
96' Silas Tagini
98' Maurice Amez-Droz
100' Maurice Amez-Droz
101' Sakir Yayla
    • But 9:10
      But   USBB
      Buteur Sakir Yayla
    • But 9:9
      But   USBB
      Buteur Maurice Amez-Droz
    • But 9:8
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Gonçalo Ribeiro Costa
    • But 8:8
      But   USBB
      Buteur Maurice Amez-Droz
    • But 8:7
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Ephraïm Birchler
    • But 7:7
      But   USBB
      Buteur Silas Tagini
    • But 7:6
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Fadali Abdoulaye
    • But 6:6
      But   USBB
      Buteur Sacha Gassmann
    • But 6:5
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Marcio Maciel Soares
    • But 5:5
      But   USBB
      Buteur Léo Bardet
    • But 5:4
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Ogbay Sium
    • But 4:4
      But   USBB
      Buteur Sakir Yayla
    • But 4:3
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Rémy Genoud
    • But 3:3
      But   USBB
      Buteur Maxence Ducommun dit-Verron
    • But 3:2
      But   USBB
      Buteur Sakir Yayla
    • But 3:1
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Rémy Genoud
    • But 2:1
      But   USBB
      Buteur Léo Bardet
    • But 2:0
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Ephraïm Birchler
    • But 1:0
      But   Villars-sur-Glâne
      Buteur Hugo Filipe Couto Ferraz

    FC Villars-sur-Glâne

    21 Da Silva 2 Piller 5 Ribeiro 4 Sium 3 Ducret 6 Abdoulaye (C) 7 Maciel 10 Nsengimana 15 Di Blasio 13 Madureira 11 Couto
     
    21
    Da Silva Kenny
    Gardien
    2
    Piller Loïc
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Ribeiro Costa Gonçalo
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    4
    Sium Ogbay
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    3
    Ducret Melvin
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Abdoulaye Fadali(C)
    Demi (défensif)
     
    7
    Maciel Soares Marcio
    Demi
     
    10
    Nsengimana Yannick
    Demi droit (couloir)
    15
    Di Blasio Loris
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    13
    Madureira Soares Carlos Filipe
    Centre avant
    11
    Couto Ferraz Hugo Filipe
    Ailier gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    16
    Vilches Tachoires Axel Ignacio
    17
    Bonoli Luca
    18
    Martinet Louis
    14
    Birchler Ephraïm
      
    8
    Genoud Rémy
      
    Entraîneur
     
    Vuagniaux Patrice
     
    Seydoux Andre
    Absents
    Pozo Jordan (blessé)
    Teixeira Andre Miguel (blessé)
    Khachefi Omar (blessé)
    Manusev Stéfan (blessé)
    Marcelino Rafael (blessé)
    Dos Santos Luis Rafael (blessé)

    US Basse-Broye

    1 Thurnherr 13 Barras 6 Bardet 8 Gassmann 15 Bajrami 11 Yayla (C) 17 Meuwly 2 Dubey 16 Arieira 5 Beuret 9 Tagini
     
    1
    Thurnherr Frank
    Gardien
    13
    Barras Fabien
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Bardet Léo
    Arrière central droit (zone)
      
    8
    Gassmann Sacha
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    15
    Bajrami Andi
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    11
    Yayla Sakir(C)
    Demi (défensif)
       
    17
    Meuwly Malik
    Demi droit
    2
    Dubey Jérôme
    Demi gauche
    16
    Arieira dos Santos Renato Joaquim
    Ailier droit
    5
    Beuret Romain
    Ailier gauche
    9
    Tagini Silas
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    20
    Godel Noa
    14
    Périsset Arnaud
    12
    Guillod Gloire
    10
    Amez-Droz Maurice
      
    7
    Ducommun dit-Verron Maxence
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Levrat Fabrice
     
    Aslani Lirim
     
    Cusin David
    Absents
    Rubattel Nolan (blessé)
    Marques Ricardo José (blessé)