Championnat / Coupe

Sanctions - net+FR Cup coupe des actifs - 1/8 de finale

FC Châtel-St-Denis
Asaj Liridon
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515291
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Ukehaxhaj Agonis
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515291
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Cressier
Aeschbacher Joël
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515293
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Schmutz Remo
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515293
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Domdidier
Gonçalves Bruno
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515289
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Morina Mergim
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515289
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Richemond FR
Da Silva Diogo Rafael
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515295
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Kerzers
Azizi Kushtrim
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515295
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Haas Nicolas
Carton rouge (1)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515295
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Matran
Afonso Yvan
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515288
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Chassot Steve
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515288
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Shehu Edwin
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515288
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Murten
Iacazzi Kevin
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515291
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Nzimi Patrick
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515291
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Ursy
Panchaud Bastien
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515294
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
De Palma Nikolas
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515289
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Pereira Tiago
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515289
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Silva Filipe Daniel
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515289
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Plaffeien
Cardinaux Nathanel
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515290
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Fasel Iven
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515290
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Sommer Nando
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515290
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Rigolet Julien
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515293
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Schoenberg
Bytyqi Ardit
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515290
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Raemy Andrea
Carton rouge (1)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515290
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Sefa Shqiprim
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515290
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Haute-Gruyère
Iyongo Yohan Isac
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515292
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Kastrati Albion
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515292
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Avenches
Asani Enis
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515294
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Bigler Adrien
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515294
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
FC Seisa 08
Aebischer Yanick
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515288
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Guri Ngadhnjim
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515288
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Masset Grégoire
Carton rouge (1)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515288
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Rumo Lucas
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515288
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Haute-Sarine FC
Ayer Kylian
Carton jaune (2)
Suspensions: 1
N° match 515292
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019
Marcucci Jonathan
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 515292
Sanction disciplinaire du 30.10.2019