Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe des actifs - 1er tour préliminaire - 20.08.2019 20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
37' Jonas Bach
62' Joël Bugnon
77' Joël Bugnon
89' Joël Bugnon
90'+2' Aurélien Etienne
5:0
(1:0)
FC Cudrefin I
    • But 5:0
      But   Vuisternens/Mézières
      Buteur Aurélien Etienne
    • But 4:0
      But   Vuisternens/Mézières
      Buteur Joël Bugnon
    • But 3:0
      But   Vuisternens/Mézières
      Buteur Joël Bugnon
    • But 2:0
      But   Vuisternens/Mézières
      Buteur Joël Bugnon
    • avertissement Rémi Pittet (Vuisternens/Mézières)
      avertissement Rémi Pittet (Vuisternens/Mézières)
    • avertissement Dimitri Durussel (Cudrefin)
      avertissement Dimitri Durussel (Cudrefin)
    • But 1:0
      But   Vuisternens/Mézières
      Buteur Jonas Bach
    • avertissement Lionel Vassaux (Cudrefin)
      avertissement Lionel Vassaux (Cudrefin)

    FC Vuisternens/Mézières I

    21 Mottier 3 Gay 17 Uldry 12 Pittet 14 Python 10 Bourqui 22 Roch 7 Pittet (C) 4 Chammartin 16 Bach 6 Chammartin
     
    21
    Mottier Hugo
    Gardien
    3
    Gay Nathan
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    17
    Uldry Michael
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    12
    Pittet Rémi
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    14
    Python Florian
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Bourqui Cyril
    Demi droit
    22
    Roch Samy
    Demi gauche
    7
    Pittet Anthony(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    4
    Chammartin Dylan
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    16
    Bach Jonas
    Attaquant de soutien
     
    6
    Chammartin Jean Claude
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    15
    Moennat David
     
    19
    Suard Lionel
    20
    Jorand Martial
    13
    Santiago Santos Joao Antonio
    5
    Stucki Ludovic
    11
    Bugnon Joël
       
    9
    Etienne Aurélien
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Bach Jonas
    Absents
    Vaucher Quentin (suspendu)
    Butty Charles (Armée)
    Vuattoux Gabriel (vacances)

    FC Cudrefin I

    1 Bonny 15 Loup 4 Vassaux (C) 12 Durussel 6 Ducret 8 Quercia 5 Emmenegger 14 Vogel 11 Vogel 20 Jacot 17 Resende
     
    1
    Bonny Samuel
    Gardien
    15
    Loup Fabian
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Vassaux Lionel(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    12
    Durussel Dimitri
    Arrière central
     
    6
    Ducret Paul
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    8
    Quercia Casillas Rafael Eugenio
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    5
    Emmenegger Mathieu
    Demi droit (défensif)
    14
    Vogel Léonard
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    11
    Vogel Lucas
    Ailier droit
    20
    Jacot Rémy
    Centre avant
    17
    Resende De Oliveira Fabio José
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    2
    Loup Dylan
     
    7
    Branco Ganhao Mikael José
    16
    Bapst Michaël
    13
    Dos Santos Fontes Rafael
    10
    Vessaz Guillaume
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Vessaz Guillaume
     
    Loup Dylan
    Absents
    Ferreira Eduardo (pas qualifié)
    Bögli Marc (suspendu)
    Richard Julien (Étranger)