Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Montagny11100155:27+2830 
2.FC Kerzers a1190269:17+5227 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud1172235:20+1523 
4.FC Ueberstorf a1171351:21+3022 
5.FC Bulle a1161428:23+519 
6.FC Murten a1152442:42017 
7.Team Glâne CSR (5069)1150650:51-115 
8.FC Gurmels 1150636:42-615 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest a1122722:41-198 
10.FC Schoenberg a1121825:58-337 
11.FC La Sionge1120921:49-286 
12.FC Central FR1111917:60-434 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Aumont/Murist1191143:18+2528 
2.Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a1190270:23+4727 
3.FC Domdidier a1164140:28+1222 
4.FootVeveyse Att a1162342:28+1420 
5.FC Corminboeuf1161452:43+919 
6.Team Cousimbert (5029) RED1150635:33+215 
7.FC Piamont1143430:30015 
8.FC Schmitten1032522:30-811 
9.FC Courgevaux b1131727:37-1010 
10.FC Gruyère-Lac1114617:31-147 
11.FC Broc1012715:56-415 
12.FC Central FR b91089:45-363 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Sense-Oberland b11100160:17+4330 
2.FC Cressier1190249:11+3827 
3.Team Glâne FCS (5077)1190243:16+2727 
4.FC Kerzers c1181271:17+5425 
5.FC Ressudens1170457:49+821 
6.FC Vully-Sport1143441:34+715 
7.FC Estavayer-le-Lac a1150647:52-515 
8.FC Gumefens/Sorens1140730:52-2212 
9.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a1131726:33-710 
10.FootVeveyse Csd (5014) b1130835:52-179 
11.Sense Mitte (5080) b1111914:56-424 
12.FC Fribourg11001116:100-840 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Fétigny/Ménières1082045:17+2826 
2.SC Düdingen1063139:15+2421 
3.FC Châtonnaye/Middes1054130:25+519 
4.FC Château-d'Oex1060453:30+2318 
5.FC Richemond c1053244:20+2417 
6.FC Haute-Gruyère1041535:38-313 
7.FC Riaz a1033425:29-412 
8.Team Glâne FCVM1032531:41-1011 
9.Team Haut-Lac (5021) b1021722:47-256 
10.FC Etoile-Sport1012720:50-305 
11.FC Sarine-Ouest a1011820:52-324 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font1071239:19+2022 
2.FC Granges-Paccot b1062253:29+2420 
3.FC Richemond b1061342:34+819 
4.Sense Mitte (5141) b1053246:31+1518 
5.Team Glâne FCB (5006)1052336:36017 
6.Team La Sonnaz (5017) b1042440:37+314 
7.FC Bulle b1033437:33+412 
8.Sense Oberland (5063) a923419:24-59 
9.FC Ursy b922529:53-248 
10.FC Avenches1021719:48-297 
11.FC Etoile-Sport b1004620:36-164 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096)1081162:27+3525 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt1062257:30+2720 
3.Team Cousimbert (5030) BLUE1062249:35+1420 
4.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b1060441:36+518 
5.FC Villars-sur-Glâne b1051440:29+1116 
6.FC Montbrelloz1051430:26+416 
7.FC Murten b1033432:46-1412 
8.FC Vuadens1032535:45-1011 
9.FC Kerzers b1022624:35-118 
10.FC Promasens-Ursy (5013)1022626:44-187 
11.Fri-Talents Glâne-Veveyse (5003)1002818:61-431 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.Sense-Oberland (5063) b971137:12+2522 
2.FC Montagny b961242:29+1319 
3.FC Charmey960360:28+3218 
4.Team Gibloux (5133) c953131:19+1218 
5.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon942338:37+114 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest b931532:39-710 
7.U.S.C.V.931533:51-1810 
8.Team La Sonnaz (5041)930625:42-179 
9.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)920724:32-86 
10.FC Sarine-Ouest c911714:47-334 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

1.Team La Sonnaz (5005)980190:23+6724 
2.FC Marly b980149:9+4024 
3.FC Ueberstorf b961227:21+619 
4.FC Petite-Glâne950456:35+2115 
5.Team Cousimbert (5110) a940542:28+1412 
6.FC Courgevaux c940531:48-1712 
7.FC Vuisternens/Mézières b922520:48-288 
8.FootVeveyse Bos922520:58-388 
9.FootVeveyse Sem920717:47-306 
10.FC Villars-sur-Glâne c911721:56-354