Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II221561(23)66:19+4749 
2.FC Broc II221273(56)58:22+3641 
3.FC Remaufens I221084(22)55:23+3236 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac II22985(39)33:30+333 
5.FC Bulle II22958(31)43:35+830 
6.FC Châtel-St-Denis II22958(42)45:34+1130 
7.FC Riaz Ib22868(50)41:44-328 
8.FC Charmey II22769(33)40:43-325 
9.FC La Sionge II226511(35)39:50-1121 
10.FC Vuadens II223316(22)19:104-8510 
11.Continental Club Corbières II221516(148)24:59-356 
12.FC Promasens/Chapelle RE 220220(12)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Matran IIb222011(21)122:29+9361 
2.FC Treyvaux I221912(15)95:26+6958 
3.FC Bas-Gibloux II221246(18)56:32+2440 
4.FC Massonnens221237(13)65:49+1639 
5.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II221138(26)47:51-436 
6.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III221039(25)44:62-1833 
7.FC Rue 221039(26)68:59+933 
8.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II226412(21)43:71-2822 
9.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II225512(15)30:59-2920 
10.FC Chénens/Autigny226115(14)46:60-1419 
11.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II223316(27)37:68-3112 
12.FC Sarine-Ouest III222119(14)28:115-877 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Petite-Glâne221921(21)79:20+5959 
2.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon III221372(20)51:21+3046 
3.FC Cugy/Montet II221273(52)53:31+2243 
4.U.S.C.V.221336(28)64:37+2742 
5.FC Dompierre221336(33)53:35+1842 
6.FC Nuvilly221327(23)65:37+2841 
7.FC Montbrelloz II227411(19)47:46+125 
8.FC Ressudens II227411(48)34:47-1325 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb225314(13)44:64-2018 
10.FC Piamont II224315(20)37:66-2915 
11.FC Montagny II224315(40)29:66-3715 
12.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II220319(16)16:102-863 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II221912(32)86:23+6358 
2.ES Belfaux II221804(31)72:31+4154 
3.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II221624(42)85:28+5750 
4.FC Gurmels II221444(36)72:35+3746 
5.FC Granges-Paccot II221228(39)54:38+1638 
6.FC Courgevaux II221129(41)51:42+935 
7.FC Tafers III227312(11)30:54-2424 
8.FC Villarepos 227114(44)38:45-722 
9.FC Grolley I226115(24)40:91-5119 
10.FC Etoile-Sport Ib224315(27)45:91-4615 
11.FC Cudrefin II223316(19)37:93-5612 
12.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III222416(40)36:75-3910 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Tafers II221552(6)66:33+3350 
2.FC Cressier II221345(12)64:37+2743 
3.FC Ueberstorf III221237(5)53:44+939 
4.FC Schmitten II221147(8)43:27+1637 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb221048(11)64:50+1434 
6.FC Bösingen221039(9)42:32+1033 
7.FC Givisiez II229310(39)60:46+1430 
8.FC Kerzers IV227510(26)39:60-2126 
9.FC Seisa 08 III226412(26)57:77-2022 
10.FC Plasselb II225611(10)33:48-1521 
11.FC Brünisried226313(15)32:52-2021 
12.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II224414(9)44:91-4716 

5e ligue - match de barrage - champion

1.ES Belfaux II11002:1+13 
2.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II10011:2-10 

5e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe A

1.ES Belfaux II540118:10+812 
2.FC Matran IIb531112:7+510 
3.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II531115:11+410 
4.FC Cugy/Montet II520313:12+16 
5.FC Petite-Glâne520310:9+16 
6.FC Cressier II50053:22-190 

5e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe B

1.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II54018:6+212 
2.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II522110:8+28 
3.FC Tafers II52214:3+18 
4.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon III51228:9-15 
5.FC Broc II512210:13-35 
6.FC Treyvaux I51049:10-13 

5e ligue - match de barrage - promotion

1.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon III11002:0+23 
2.FC Cugy/Montet II10010:2-20