Championnat / Coupe

2e ligue

Ve 21.08.2015
FC Kerzers I
FC Richemond I
2
3
N° match 101584
Sa 22.08.2015
FC Fribourg II
FC Haute-Gruyère I
1
3
N° match 101585
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
ES Belfaux I
0
3
N° match 101586
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Murten I
2
2
N° match 101587
FC Ursy I
FC Matran I
2
1
N° match 101588
Di 23.08.2015
FC Ueberstorf I
CS Romontois
1
2
N° match 101589
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Murten I
FC Ursy I
2
3
N° match 101594
ES Belfaux I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
2
2
N° match 101595
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
0
3
N° match 101596
FC Kerzers I
FC Fribourg II
3
1
N° match 101597
FC Richemond I
FC Plaffeien I
2
1
N° match 101591
FC Matran I
FC Ueberstorf I
2
1
N° match 101593
Ma 01.09.2015
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Kerzers I
3
3
N° match 101599
FC Ursy I
ES Belfaux I
7
0
N° match 101601
Me 02.09.2015
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
4
0
N° match 101600
FC Plaffeien I
CS Romontois
0
4
N° match 101604
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Murten I
1
3
N° match 101602
FC Fribourg II
FC Richemond I
0
5
N° match 101598
Sa 05.09.2015
FC Richemond I
CS Romontois
3
2
N° match 101605
FC Matran I
FC Plaffeien I
1
1
N° match 101606
ES Belfaux I
FC Ueberstorf I
2
1
N° match 101608
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Ursy I
5
1
N° match 101609
FC Kerzers I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
1
N° match 101610
FC Fribourg II
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
1
N° match 101611
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Richemond I
2
4
N° match 101612
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Fribourg II
4
2
N° match 101613
FC Ursy I
FC Kerzers I
3
1
N° match 101614
FC Plaffeien I
FC Murten I
0
3
N° match 101617
CS Romontois
FC Matran I
4
2
N° match 101618
Di 13.09.2015
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
4
0
N° match 101615
Ve 18.09.2015
FC Richemond I
FC Matran I
4
1
N° match 101619
Sa 19.09.2015
ES Belfaux I
FC Plaffeien I
3
1
N° match 101621
FC Kerzers I
FC Ueberstorf I
0
0
N° match 101623
FC Fribourg II
FC Ursy I
4
4
N° match 101624
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
1
N° match 101625
Di 20.09.2015
FC Murten I
CS Romontois
0
4
N° match 101620
Ma 22.09.2015
FC Ursy I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
0
N° match 101627
Me 23.09.2015
FC Plaffeien I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
5
2
N° match 101630
CS Romontois
ES Belfaux I
7
1
N° match 101631
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Richemond I
3
1
N° match 101626
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Fribourg II
0
0
N° match 101628
Sa 26.09.2015
FC Kerzers I
FC Plaffeien I
2
1
N° match 101636
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Ueberstorf I
1
0
N° match 101638
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Ursy I
0
1
N° match 101639
FC Richemond I
FC Murten I
0
1
N° match 101633
ES Belfaux I
FC Matran I
2
2
N° match 101634
FC Haute-Gruyère I
CS Romontois
2
2
N° match 101635
Sa 03.10.2015
FC Plaffeien I
FC Fribourg II
4
1
N° match 101643
CS Romontois
FC Kerzers I
1
1
N° match 101644
FC Murten I
ES Belfaux I
3
2
N° match 101646
FC Ursy I
FC Richemond I
1
2
N° match 101640
FC Matran I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
4
1
N° match 101645
Di 04.10.2015
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
1
N° match 101641
Ve 09.10.2015
FC Richemond I
ES Belfaux I
1
1
N° match 101647
Sa 10.10.2015
FC Ursy I
FC Ueberstorf I
2
0
N° match 101653
FC Kerzers I
FC Matran I
3
1
N° match 101649
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Plaffeien I
2
1
N° match 101651
FC Fribourg II
CS Romontois
2
4
N° match 101650
Di 11.10.2015
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Murten I
2
1
N° match 101648
Me 14.10.2015
FC Matran I
FC Murten I
0
6
N° match 101632
Sa 17.10.2015
FC Plaffeien I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
3
2
N° match 101656
CS Romontois
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
6
0
N° match 101657
FC Murten I
FC Kerzers I
0
1
N° match 101659
ES Belfaux I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
2
4
N° match 101660
FC Matran I
FC Fribourg II
1
1
N° match 101658
Di 18.10.2015
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Richemond I
2
0
N° match 101654
Ve 23.10.2015
FC Richemond I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
4
0
N° match 101661
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Kerzers I
ES Belfaux I
1
2
N° match 101662
FC Fribourg II
FC Murten I
0
4
N° match 101663
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Matran I
4
2
N° match 101664
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
CS Romontois
2
4
N° match 101665
FC Ursy I
FC Plaffeien I
1
3
N° match 101666
Sa 31.10.2015
CS Romontois
FC Ursy I
1
1
N° match 101670
FC Plaffeien I
FC Ueberstorf I
1
2
N° match 101669
FC Murten I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
3
N° match 101672
ES Belfaux I
FC Fribourg II
2
2
N° match 101673
FC Matran I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
0
N° match 101671
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Kerzers I
1
7
N° match 101674
Ve 18.03.2016
FC Richemond I
FC Kerzers I
6
1
N° match 101675
Sa 19.03.2016
ES Belfaux I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
0
0
N° match 101677
FC Murten I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
0
1
N° match 101678
FC Matran I
FC Ursy I
2
4
N° match 101679
CS Romontois
FC Ueberstorf I
2
4
N° match 101680
Ma 22.03.2016
FC Ursy I
FC Murten I
1
1
N° match 101685
Me 23.03.2016
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
ES Belfaux I
4
1
N° match 101686
FC Plaffeien I
FC Richemond I
0
1
N° match 101682
FC Fribourg II
FC Kerzers I
2
3
N° match 101688
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Matran I
2
1
N° match 101684
Je 24.03.2016
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
0
0
N° match 101687
Ve 01.04.2016
FC Richemond I
FC Fribourg II
4
1
N° match 101689
Sa 02.04.2016
FC Kerzers I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
0
0
N° match 101690
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
1
N° match 101691
ES Belfaux I
FC Ursy I
2
1
N° match 101692
FC Murten I
FC Ueberstorf I
1
1
N° match 101693
CS Romontois
FC Plaffeien I
3
2
N° match 101695
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Ursy I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
4
1
N° match 101700
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Kerzers I
1
2
N° match 101701
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Fribourg II
3
1
N° match 101702
CS Romontois
FC Richemond I
1
2
N° match 101696
Di 10.04.2016
FC Plaffeien I
FC Matran I
1
1
N° match 101697
FC Ueberstorf I
ES Belfaux I
0
2
N° match 101699
Me 13.04.2016
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Fribourg II
1
0
N° match 101676
Ve 15.04.2016
FC Richemond I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
6
2
N° match 101703
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Ueberstorf I
1
5
N° match 101706
FC Matran I
CS Romontois
2
2
N° match 101709
Di 17.04.2016
FC Fribourg II
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
3
1
N° match 101704
Ma 19.04.2016
FC Murten I
FC Plaffeien I
0
1
N° match 101708
Di 24.04.2016
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Kerzers I
2
3
N° match 101714
Ve 29.04.2016
FC Richemond I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
7
1
N° match 101717
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Ursy I
1
3
N° match 101718
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Plaffeien I
0
3
N° match 101721
ES Belfaux I
CS Romontois
3
2
N° match 101722
FC Murten I
FC Matran I
3
1
N° match 101723
Di 01.05.2016
FC Fribourg II
FC Ueberstorf I
0
1
N° match 101719
Ma 03.05.2016
FC Kerzers I
FC Ursy I
3
1
N° match 101705
Me 04.05.2016
CS Romontois
FC Murten I
6
2
N° match 101711
FC Plaffeien I
ES Belfaux I
0
1
N° match 101712
Sa 07.05.2016
FC Murten I
FC Richemond I
1
1
N° match 101724
CS Romontois
FC Haute-Gruyère I
4
1
N° match 101726
FC Plaffeien I
FC Kerzers I
1
1
N° match 101727
FC Ursy I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
3
0
N° match 101730
Di 08.05.2016
FC Matran I
ES Belfaux I
0
3
N° match 101725
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
5
1
N° match 101729
Ma 10.05.2016
FC Ursy I
FC Fribourg II
2
4
N° match 101715
Ve 13.05.2016
FC Richemond I
FC Ursy I
7
0
N° match 101731
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Ueberstorf I
2
4
N° match 101732
FC Kerzers I
CS Romontois
2
1
N° match 101735
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Matran I
1
3
N° match 101736
ES Belfaux I
FC Murten I
4
1
N° match 101737
Di 15.05.2016
FC Fribourg II
FC Plaffeien I
1
0
N° match 101734
Me 18.05.2016
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
1
N° match 101716
FC Matran I
FC Richemond I
2
7
N° match 101710
Sa 21.05.2016
ES Belfaux I
FC Richemond I
0
2
N° match 101738
FC Murten I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
1
4
N° match 101739
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg II
5
4
N° match 101741
FC Plaffeien I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
0
N° match 101742
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Ursy I
8
0
N° match 101744
Di 22.05.2016
FC Matran I
FC Kerzers I
0
1
N° match 101740
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Richemond I
FC Ueberstorf I
2
1
N° match 101745
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Plaffeien I
1
3
N° match 101747
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
CS Romontois
2
3
N° match 101748
FC Kerzers I
FC Murten I
4
1
N° match 101750
FC Haute-Gruyère I
ES Belfaux I
4
2
N° match 101751
FC Fribourg II
FC Matran I
2
3
N° match 101749
Ve 03.06.2016
FC Haute-Gruyère I
FC Richemond I
1
2
N° match 101752
ES Belfaux I
FC Kerzers I
2
2
N° match 101753
FC Murten I
FC Fribourg II
3
2
N° match 101754
FC Matran I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
1
N° match 101755
CS Romontois
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
0
N° match 101756
FC Plaffeien I
FC Ursy I
1
0
N° match 101757
Je 09.06.2016
FC Fribourg II
ES Belfaux I
4
1
N° match 101764
Ve 10.06.2016
FC Kerzers I
FC Haute-Gruyère I
9
2
N° match 101765
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Plaffeien I
1
2
N° match 101760
FC Ursy I
CS Romontois
1
0
N° match 101761
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Matran I
1
1
N° match 101762
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Murten I
3
1
N° match 101763