Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Riaz11101058:11+4731 
2.FC Gruyère-Lac1183046:11+3527 
3.FC Broc1172282:29+5323 
4.FC Haute-Gruyère1171352:24+2822 
5.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier1171341:24+1722 
6.FC Gumefens/Sorens1162353:43+1020 
7.FootVeveyse Att a1141634:40-613 
8.FC Château-d'Oex1141633:41-813 
9.Team Cousimbert (5119) a1130815:71-569 
10.FC Bulle1120921:49-286 
11.Team Glâne FCVM (5087)11101013:53-403 
12.FC Promasens/Chapelle 11101014:66-523 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team See-Lac (5044) d10100056:23+3330 
2.FC Corminboeuf1090163:10+5327 
3.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt1071259:34+2522 
4.FC Marly C21050545:45015 
5.Sense-Oberland (5135) b1042439:37+214 
6.Team La Sonnaz (5122)1041536:39-313 
7.FC Estavayer-le-Lac1043350:26+2411*
8.Team Haut-Lac (5054) b1021736:63-277 
9.FC Schmitten 1021721:48-277 
10.FC Etoile-Sport1012728:58-305 
11.Team Gibloux (5031) b1011823:73-504 
12.FC Kerzers bRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Ressudens 871052:17+3522 
2.US Basse-Broye e842243:25+1814 
3.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font842230:20+1014 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest c842231:29+214 
5.Team La Sonnaz (5041)832328:29-111 
6.Team See-Lac (5020) Ca830518:40-229 
7.FC Montbrelloz814324:29-57 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Lac b820635:40-56 
9.FC Piamont811610:42-324 
10.Team Haut-Lac (5021) aRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier1182164:26+3826 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest c1171326:26022 
3.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt1162336:23+1320 
4.FC Gumefens/Sorens1161464:37+2719 
5.FC Broc1161445:32+1319 
6.FC Montagny1160531:30+118 
7.Team La Sonnaz (5122)1150649:41+815 
8.FC Haute-Gruyère1150639:32+715 
9.Sense-Oberland (5135) b1150638:55-1715 
10.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font1131739:58-1910 
11.FC Marly C21130839:42-39 
12.Team La Sonnaz (5041)1120924:92-686 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team See-Lac (5020) Ca980142:15+2724 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Lac971179:20+5922 
3.FootVeveyse Att a962146:15+3120 
4.FC Ueberstorf960323:17+618 
5.FC Château-d'Oex941426:25+113 
6.Team Haut-Lac (5054) b940531:37-612 
7.FC Montbrelloz930630:45-159 
8.FC Bulle921611:40-297 
9.FC Schmitten 920720:52-326 
10.Team Cousimbert (5119) a901812:54-421 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Massonnens 871036:9+2722 
2.Team Glâne FCVM (5087)852124:11+1317 
3.FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b850335:21+1415 
4.Sense Mitte (5080) b841332:28+413 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Lac b841324:20+413 
6.FC Promasens/Chapelle 831429:27+210 
7.FC Piamont830516:33-179 
8.FC Nuvilly820612:27-156 
9.Team Gibloux (5031) b800813:45-320 
10.FC Etoile-SportRE 00000:000