Championnat / Coupe

2e ligue

Sa 20.08.2011
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Richemond I
0
5
N° match 100647
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
2
4
N° match 100648
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
2
N° match 100649
FC Kerzers I
FC Plaffeien I
2
2
N° match 100645
FC Ursy I
FC Murten I
2
3
N° match 100646
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Marly I
3
1
N° match 100644
Sa 27.08.2011
FC Marly I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
1
N° match 100650
FC Murten I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
2
1
N° match 100653
FC Plaffeien I
FC Ursy I
2
4
N° match 100654
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Kerzers I
1
1
N° match 100655
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
3
3
N° match 100651
Di 28.08.2011
FC Richemond I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
1
1
N° match 100652
Sa 03.09.2011
FC Kerzers I
FC Marly I
0
0
N° match 100656
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Richemond I
1
0
N° match 100660
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
0
3
N° match 100661
FC Ursy I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
2
N° match 100657
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Plaffeien I
1
5
N° match 100658
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Murten I
2
2
N° match 100659
Sa 10.09.2011
FC Marly I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
4
N° match 100662
FC Murten I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
0
N° match 100664
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
1
0
N° match 100666
FC Kerzers I
FC Ursy I
6
1
N° match 100667
Di 11.09.2011
FC Richemond I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
0
1
N° match 100663
FC Plaffeien I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
2
3
N° match 100665
Me 14.09.2011
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Plaffeien I
3
3
N° match 100671
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Richemond I
2
1
N° match 100673
Je 15.09.2011
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Murten I
3
3
N° match 100672
Ve 16.09.2011
FC Ursy I
FC Marly I
1
3
N° match 100668
Sa 17.09.2011
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
2
N° match 100670
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Kerzers I
2
0
N° match 100669
Je 22.09.2011
FC Marly I
FC Richemond I
0
5
N° match 100674
FC Plaffeien I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
4
1
N° match 100676
Ve 23.09.2011
FC Kerzers I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
3
2
N° match 100678
Sa 24.09.2011
FC Ursy I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
1
2
N° match 100679
FC Murten I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
0
N° match 100675
Di 25.09.2011
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
1
4
N° match 100677
Sa 01.10.2011
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Ursy I
9
3
N° match 100681
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Kerzers I
2
0
N° match 100682
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
1
N° match 100683
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Plaffeien I
4
0
N° match 100684
Di 02.10.2011
FC Richemond I
FC Murten I
1
1
N° match 100685
Sa 08.10.2011
FC Marly I
FC Murten I
2
3
N° match 100686
FC Kerzers I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
5
0
N° match 100689
FC Ursy I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
0
3
N° match 100690
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
0
3
N° match 100691
FC Plaffeien I
FC Richemond I
2
2
N° match 100687
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
0
5
N° match 100688
Me 12.10.2011
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Marly I
0
1
N° match 100680
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Murten I
FC Plaffeien I
3
1
N° match 100697
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
3
1
N° match 100693
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Ursy I
2
0
N° match 100694
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Kerzers I
2
4
N° match 100695
Di 16.10.2011
FC Richemond I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
3
N° match 100696
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Marly I
4
3
N° match 100692
Sa 22.10.2011
FC Marly I
FC Plaffeien I
3
0
N° match 100698
FC Kerzers I
FC Richemond I
4
2
N° match 100700
FC Ursy I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
1
2
N° match 100701
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Murten I
0
1
N° match 100699
Di 23.10.2011
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
1
2
N° match 100703
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Bas-Gibloux I
2
0
N° match 100702
Je 27.10.2011
FC Murten I
FC Kerzers I
2
4
N° match 100708
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Marly I
4
1
N° match 100704
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
1
0
N° match 100705
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
2
0
N° match 100706
FC Plaffeien I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
3
1
N° match 100709
Di 30.10.2011
FC Richemond I
FC Ursy I
2
1
N° match 100707
Sa 24.03.2012
FC Marly I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
1
N° match 100710
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
3
0
N° match 100714
Di 25.03.2012
FC Richemond I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
0
1
N° match 100713
FC Plaffeien I
FC Kerzers I
2
1
N° match 100711
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
3
N° match 100715
FC Murten I
FC Ursy I
1
2
N° match 100712
Sa 31.03.2012
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
0
2
N° match 100717
FC Kerzers I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
2
N° match 100721
FC Ursy I
FC Plaffeien I
2
1
N° match 100720
Di 01.04.2012
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Richemond I
1
3
N° match 100718
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Murten I
1
0
N° match 100719
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
1
0
N° match 100716
Me 04.04.2012
FC Marly I
FC Kerzers I
2
1
N° match 100722
FC Plaffeien I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
0
1
N° match 100724
FC Richemond I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
4
1
N° match 100726
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
3
1
N° match 100727
Je 05.04.2012
FC Murten I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
2
1
N° match 100725
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Ursy I
1
1
N° match 100723
Je 12.04.2012
FC Ursy I
FC Kerzers I
1
2
N° match 100733
Sa 14.04.2012
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Richemond I
2
0
N° match 100729
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Murten I
5
1
N° match 100730
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
2
N° match 100732
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Marly I
1
1
N° match 100728
Me 18.04.2012
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Plaffeien I
2
2
N° match 100731
Sa 21.04.2012
FC Marly I
FC Ursy I
2
4
N° match 100734
FC Plaffeien I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
1
3
N° match 100737
FC Kerzers I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
2
1
N° match 100735
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
4
1
N° match 100736
FC Murten I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
0
N° match 100738
Di 22.04.2012
FC Richemond I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
2
2
N° match 100739
Ve 27.04.2012
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Kerzers I
4
0
N° match 100744
Sa 28.04.2012
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Ursy I
2
1
N° match 100745
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Plaffeien I
0
1
N° match 100742
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
1
N° match 100743
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Murten I
3
1
N° match 100741
Di 29.04.2012
FC Richemond I
FC Marly I
0
2
N° match 100740
Me 02.05.2012
FC Ursy I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
2
0
N° match 100747
FC Kerzers I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
2
2
N° match 100748
Sa 05.05.2012
FC Marly I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
0
1
N° match 100746
FC Murten I
FC Richemond I
1
6
N° match 100751
Di 06.05.2012
FC Plaffeien I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
0
2
N° match 100750
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
2
0
N° match 100749
Ve 11.05.2012
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
0
N° match 100754
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Kerzers I
0
2
N° match 100755
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Ursy I
0
1
N° match 100756
FC Murten I
FC Marly I
2
1
N° match 100752
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
4
0
N° match 100757
Di 13.05.2012
FC Richemond I
FC Plaffeien I
1
0
N° match 100753
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Ursy I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
2
1
N° match 100760
FC Kerzers I
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
0
1
N° match 100761
FC Plaffeien I
FC Murten I
2
4
N° match 100763
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
3
3
N° match 100759
FC Marly I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
2
2
N° match 100758
Ma 22.05.2012
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Richemond I
0
2
N° match 100762
Sa 26.05.2012
FC Plaffeien I
FC Marly I
2
0
N° match 100764
FC Murten I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
1
N° match 100765
FC Richemond I
FC Kerzers I
2
2
N° match 100766
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
FC Ursy I
7
2
N° match 100767
FC Bas-Gibloux I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
1
1
N° match 100768
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
0
1
N° match 100769
Ve 01.06.2012
FC Marly I
FC Ependes/Arconciel I
4
0
N° match 100770
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia
FC Bas-Gibloux I
4
1
N° match 100771
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia
FC Gumefens/Sorens I
3
2
N° match 100772
FC Ursy I
FC Richemond I
1
1
N° match 100773
FC Kerzers I
FC Murten I
0
1
N° match 100774
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Plaffeien I
0
1
N° match 100775